1970 III rtv wych.: Mirosław Wągrowski



Pobieranie 80.04 Kb.
Data08.05.2016
Rozmiar80.04 Kb.
1970 III RTV
Wych.: Mirosław Wągrowski

Czupryniak Danuta


Florczak Barbara
Florczak Sabina
Jaworska Jadwiga
Joachimiak Andrzej
Kamiński Grzegorz
Kazuk Ryszard
Kiełbik Alicja
Kieszek Genowefa
Koliński Leszek
Kowalczyk Janusz
Kwiecień Danuta
Langner Lech
Lebiedziński Tadeusz
Lisowski Leszek
Mataśka Jan
Mielczarek Ireneusz
Nowicka Grażyna
Porczyński Włodzimierz
Skrzypczak Wiesław
Stawiak Wanda
Stępniak Lech
Suchecka Maria
Szmigiel Andrzej
Świniarski Szymon
Tasarz Andrzej
Ubych Krystyna
Walczak Zygmunt
Wawrzyniak Jadwiga
Woskowska Grażyna
Woźniak Józef
Woźniak Wojciech

1971 III EL
Wych.: Henryk Płuciennik

Ciepły Krzysztof


Chęciński Marian
Domagała Józef
Dyoniziak Wacław
Gotkowicz Tadeusz
Hajncel Jerzy
Hirsz Jan
Janczyk Leszek
Jarczewski Ryszard
Jędrasik Marian
Kaczmarek Bogusław
Kałużny Ryszard
Kąkolewski Antoni
Kępa Ryszard
Maciejewski Ryszard
Mirowski Józef
Palka Wiesław
Pietrzykowski Mirosław
Piotrowski Wiesław
Pol Tadeusz
Poradziński Jan
Solarek Janusz
Szuster Marian
Taborski Andrzej
Wawrzyniak Janusz
Owczarek Zenon
Tymiński Zbigniew
Wojciechowski Jerzy

1971 III RTV
Wych.: Zdzisław Zając

Andrychiewicz Wacław


Barylska Halina
Berent Marek
Cieśla Andrzej
Domagała Tadeusz
Dujka Zdzisław
Fabrykowska Aleksandra
Florczak Edward
Furmański Andrzej
Głuch Marian
Gogulski Andrzej
Golczyk Janusz
Grosman Mieczysław
Jakubowska Teresa
Kędzierski Zdzisław
Klamka Zygmunt
Kopacki Bogdan
Kotala Janusz
Kotulski Marek
Kubiak Leszek
Kubicki Henryk
Mataśka Marian
Mik Eugeniusz
Mirowski Andrzej
Musidlak Zbigniew
Pawlak Paweł
Piestrzeniewicz Halina
Piwowarczyk Henryk
Rożnowski Andrzej
Szala Jerzy
Szukalski Antoni
Szymczak Paweł
Tomczak Andrzej
Turek Ireneusz
Wysocki Marek
Zamarlicki Zbigniew
Żebrowski Julian

1971 III EL
Wych.: Zygmunt Fraszczak

Bartosik Krystyna


Błaszczyk Halina
Błaszczyk Wanda
Błaszczyński Andrzej
Błaszczyńska Ewa
Cupriak Zbigniew
Cybulak Zbigniew
Depta Andrzej
Halamus Hieronim
Karpińska Mirosława
Krawczyk Grażyna
Majkowski Grażyna
Marciniak Andrzej
Marek Halina
Meler Edward
Murawa Marek
Niewiadomska Krystyna
Nowak Barbara
Płuciennik Grażyna
Ptaszyński Andrzej
Rusak Janina
Sadzak Sylwester
Sobieraj Grażyna
Starc Janina
Szymczak Maria
Wawrzyniak Halina
Wiśniewska Anna
Zwolińska Elżbieta

1972 III RTV
Wych:. Jerzy Krzymianowski

Augustyniak Zbigniew


Awdzej Marek
Budkiewicz Marian
Bugała Marek
Bzikowski Henryk
Chrzanowski Marian
Ciemcioch Krzysztof
Fornalczyk Stefania
Galas Stanisław
Gluba Michał
Jakubiak Stefan
Kaniowski Bogdan
Kępniak Krystyna
Klukowski Zbigniew
Kłys Stanisław
Kopeć Bożena
Krajewski Jacek
Krzesiński Sławomir
Lewandowski Dariusz
Lodziński Marian
Manias Jerzy
Olejnik Juliusz
Owczarek Zygmunt
Pawlak Piotr
Rychlewski Krzysztof
Sękowski Krzysztof
Sobańska Małgorzata
Stefański Zbigniew
Stolarczyk Marian
Szukała Marian
Szuławy Jan
Wizental Stanisław
Wojciechowska Grażyna
Wojewoda Ewa
Wróblewski Paweł
Wysocki Józef
Żyła Zofia

1972 III EL
Wych.: Jadwiga Morawska

Adamczyk Grzegorz


Alasiński Stanisław
Berłowska Maria
Biernat Andrzej
Bladowski Dariusz
Brzeziński Krzysztof
Ciołek Roman
Dębska Honorata
Graba Halina
Jabłońska Barbara
Janas Danuta
Janeczek Grażyna
Jarzyński Ryszard
Kluska Krystyna
Krawczyńska Małgorzata
Królikowska Krystyna
Kulesza Maria
Latała Teresa
Maliszewski Sławomir
Marcinkowska Elżbieta
Marczak Zdzisław
Mulik Bożena
Niemiec Stanisław
Ochmański Józef
Paluch Tadeusz
Pastusiak Bronisław
Rakowska Krystyna
Rapacki Adam
Sadowska Wacława
Serafin Zbigniew
Skonieczny Tadeusz
Skóra Grzegorz
Słoczyński Jan
Sobieszek Marek
Sikora Leszek
Wyrwas Danuta
Dawidziuk Stanisław

1972 III EL
Wych.: Tadeusz Świerkowski

Bajer Ryszard


Bartczak Henryk
Bednarek Mirosław
Ciach Sławomir
Ciapciński Eugeniusz
Ciapczyński Piotr
Florczak Ryszard
Formiński Ryszard
Frątczak Jerzy
Gil Sławomir

Górczyński Zdzisław


Hałubiec Czesław
Jakóbczak Zenon
Kaczmarek Adam
Klimczak Józef’
Kołodziejczyk Zbigniew
Królikowski Jan
Kulawiak Mirosław
Łukomski Szymon
Mamos Lech
Matusiak Ireneusz
Mosiołek Lech
Pawlak Roman
Piękny Mieczysław
Plichta Andrzej
Rachucki Mirosław
Stańczyk Sławomir
Świątek Zbigniew
Świercz Jan
Werner Sławomir
Wojciechowski Lech
Wolski Maciej
Zając Edward
Zdzienicki Janusz
Zieńczyk Tadeusz

1973 IIIa EL
Wych.: Jan Bartkowski

Bareła Jan


Broncel Janusz
Burzec Henryka
Chwastek Mirosław
Ciepłuch Zbigniew
Czarnecki Stanisław
Dymecki Krzysztof
Famulski Bazyli
Goździk Ryszard
Horna Piotr
Jaszczak Tomasz
Kita Władysław
Klimczyk Andrzej
Kubasik Wiktor
Kucharczyk Marek
Kuśmierek Daniel
Laskowski Sławomir
Lesner Mieczysław
Malinowski Grzegorz
Mańka Sylwester
Marczewski Krzysztof
Maziak Stanisław
Michaś Henryk
Mikła Jerzy
Pałasz Andrzej
Pażyński Zbigniew
Przybylski Ryszard
Rojkowski Andrzej
Rychlik Stefan
Rzeźnik Tadeusz
Skrzypek Sylwester
Sromecki Tadeusz
Stelmaszewski Włodzimierz
Szymański Józef
Ściński Józef
Wawrzyniak Zenon
Werner Józef

1973 IIIb EL
Wych.: Krystyna Mądra

Andrzejczak Tadeusz


Augustyniak Marek
Bąk Henryk
Dominowski Tadeusz
Filipczak Stanisław
Golenia Eugeniusz
Gwizdała Krzysztof
Heftowicz Andrzej
Jabłoński Eugeniusz
Kaniewski Marek
Klimczyk Andrzej
Klimczyk Bogdan
Kluska Lech
Kłos Zdzisław
Komza Henryk
Konc Marek
Kowalski Longin
Kubiak Mieczysław
Malinowski Ryszard
Mazurek Zdzisław
Mielczarek Ryszard
Morawski Henryk
Patura Marian
Piękna Alina
Pilarczyk Halina
Ptaszek Andrzej
Purgał Barbara
Suchecki Tadeusz
Szan Marta
Waliszek Zbigniew
Walter Mirosław
Welguś Adam
Werczyńska Elżbieta
Witusik Krzysztof
Wlazła Janina
Zubała Tadeusz

1973 III RTV
Wych.: Zofia Jackowska

Bednarek Honorat


Białek Andrzej
Bronka Wojciech
Ciemniewski Władysław
Dominowski Dariusz
Drzazga Henryk
Fulas Zbigniew
Grzelak Henryk
Jakubek Janusz
Kalinowski Piotr
Kleczko Zdzisław
Komuński Marek
Kopajczyk Jan
Kościan Kazimierz
Kubski Zbigniew
Lenart Grzegorz
Maćczak Stanisław
Miszczak Krzysztof
Młodziński Lucjan
Muzyka Krzysztof
Myszkowski Władysław
Piekarski Jerzy
Skiba Grzegorz
Stilter Janusz
Szafrański Grzegorz
Szczepaniak Czesław
Szymczak Włodzimierz
Spiczak Witold
Telążka Ryszard
Witczak Wiesław
Wojtalak Włodzimierz
Woźny Krzysztof
Zdulski Konrad
Zielonka Lech
Zimoch Wiesława
1974 III RTV
Wych.: Marek Zięterski

Adamiak Ryszard


Brocki Sławomir
Cierliński Janusz
Cieśla Sławomir
Dziadak Tadeusz
Fraszczyński Marek
Gabryańczyk Leszek
Gołębiowski Andrzej
Guzik Andrzej
Ignasiak Wojciech
Jędrzejewska Anna
Jurkowski Ireneusz
Klara Ryszard
Kopański Zbigniew
Kościelak Józef
Kowaliński Mieczysław
Kowalska Teodora
Kulik Ireneusz
Lesiak Elżbieta
Łuczak Marian
Markiewicz Włodzimierz
Matyszkiewicz Andrzej
Michalski Jerzy
Misiak Wojciech
Parzybut Jerzy
Pietrzak Józef
Pietrzak Leszek
Podolec Marian
Radziwoń Gustaw
Rożek Waldemar
Sadowski Marian
Sędzikowski Roman
Sokal Zbigniew
Stolarczyk Grzegorz
Szewczyk Marek
Tarkowski Waldemar
Wierciński Jerzy
Wiśniewski Mirosław
Wrona Paweł
Wyrębski Grzegorz
Zawiślak Krystyna
Zduńczyk Tadeusz
1974 III EL
Wych.: Aleksandra Dombrow

Borowiecki Bronisław


Dąbrowska Marta
Grzelak Marian
Jakubiec Zbigniew
Kazimierak Jolanta
Konarski Krzysztof
Kopytek Anna
Kopytek Krzysztof
Krzemiński Janusz
Kłysiński Jan
Kubiak Krzysztof
Kubicki Włodzimierz
Kukieliński Kazimierz
Kurtasińska Henryka
Łuczak Alfred
Marchewka Zbigniew
Mielczarek Maria
Milewski Roman
Madaliński Eugeniusz
Olbiński Zbigniew
Pietrzak Kazimierz
Pietrzak Marek
Plichta Barbara
Sapela Marek
Staniewski Andrzej
Urbaniak Włodzimierz
Walczak Zbigniew
Wiśniewski Jan
Wojewoda Mieczysław
Woźniakowski Marek
Wyrwas Bożena

1975 III RTV
Wych.: Marian Jąkalski

Albert Zdzisław


Augustowski Janusz
Bałaziński Mirosław
Bartczak Włodzimierz
Bogusz Zdzisław
Brożyna Benedykt
Burski Krzysztof
Bury Tadeusz
Czechowski Marek
Dusza Ireneusz
Filipczak Ryszard
Filipiak Bogdan
Franiak Włodzimierz
Główka Krzysztof
Gwiazdowski Krzysztof
Jawulski Jerzy
Józiak Julian
Kaczmarek Mirosław
Kamiński Jan
Kaźmierczak Mirosław
Kiewlak Mirosław
Klatka Paweł
Kotarski Grzegorz
Kukuła Jan
Leszczyński Grzegorz
Makowski Henryk
Malinowski Jerzy
Michalczyk Piotr
Morzyński Stefan
Nowińska Elżbieta
Olewiński Jan
Pikuś Marian
Próbka Marianna
Rodzoń Wojciech
Sabat Jan
Surma Andrzej
Tomaszewski Marek
Walaszek Mirosław
Walo Andrzej
Wierczyński Jan
Żak Stanisław

1975 III EL
Wych.: Elżbieta Borkiewicz
Ignacy Skiedrzyński

Andrzejczak Zbigniew


Banachowski Krzysztof
Bednarek Mirosław
Bratek Daniela
Choińska Maria
Drygała Czesław
Gaj Julia
Gross Krzysztof
Kamieniak Dorota
Karlin Andrzej
Karpiński Krzysztof

Kędzierski Krzysztof


Kołodziejczyk Mirosław
Kopa Bożena
Kowalczyk Grzegorz
Kozakowski Leszek

Krasnopolska Mariola


Kubasik Ireneusz
Kurtasińska Janina
Misiek Bogdan
Pastusiak Mieczysław
Pydzińska Iwona
Rulka Zenon
Sitarek Andrzej
Sobczak Mirosław
Sochacki Ireneusz
Ślusarska Danuta
Tomczyk Jan

Wojciechowski Andrzej


Zelidier Witold
Świątek Piotr

1976 III RTV
Wych.: Aleksandra Dombrow

Adamkiewicz Piotr


Andrzejak Jan
Bartłomiejczyk Elżbieta
Biesiada Wincenty
Błędowska Lucyna
Byczkowski Zbigniew
Bykowski Wiesław
Chojnacki Kazimierz
Chrzęstek Ryszard
Cieślak Andrzej
Fisiak Grzegorz
Garbiec Czesław
Goliński Roman
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
Kowalski Jacenty
Kroczyńska Janina
Kubicki Andrzej
Kucharski Ryszard
Kunka Julian
Latocha Piotr
Lepczyński Marek
Leśniewski Piotr
Lewandowski Marek
Marchwacki Andrzej
Marusik Krzysztof
Morawka Barbara
Multan Zbigniew
Ojrzanowski Jarosław
Olczyk Mirosław
Pawlak Marek
Pawlikowski Jan
Płucienniczak Kazimierz
Reszelewski Janusz
Skowron Stanisław
Smolarek Henryka
Strzelecki Marian
Suski Kazimierz
Ułański Mirosław
Urbaszek Wiesław
1976 III EL
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Baudler Zbigniew


Biegoń Eryk
Chudzik Sławomir
Cieplusiński Marian
Cypryński Tadeusz
Cywiński Sylwester
Dombrzalski Bogdan
Gaj Grażyna
Gąsior Mirosław
Jędrychowicz Adam
Kościarz Ryszard
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
Kowalczyk Władysław
Król Zygmunt
Kubiak Ryszard
Łakomiak Krzysztof
Łoś Józef
Majda Jan
Małoń Jerzy
Młynek Bogdan
Olejniczak Leszek
Olejnik Zdzisław
Piechota Grzegorz
Pietrzyk Andrzej
Ptaszyński Jan
Rychlewski Mirosław
Stajewski Krzysztof
Stępień Maryla
Swiderski Bruno
Tokarz Andrzej
Warzycha Janusz
Wiaderkiewicz Ryszard
Witczak Zbigniew
Wolska Wiesława
Wołynkiewicz Marian
Woźniak Andrzej
Wyszkowski Krzysztof

1977 III EL
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Antosiak Ryszard


Bartczak Wiesław
Białecki Grzegorz
Bielski Paweł
Błaszczyk Marek
Dybka Mirosława
Fijałkowski Krzysztof
Grzesiak Wojciech
Janota Marek
Jasiak Józef
Kłosiński Przemysław
Kokoszka Ryszard
Komorowski Zbigniew
Kosiński Krzysztof
Kozłowska Alina
Kubacki Marek
Łapiński Jan
Kuś Grażyna
Majchrowski Andrzej
Masłowski Krzysztof
Palma Mirosław
Palus Leszek
Pietryszka Alicja
Pławiak Jan
Pychyński Waldemar
Rakociński Wiesław
Ranoszek Andrzej
Słowiński Mirosław
Studnicki Stanisław

Strzelecki Jarosław


Szymor Marek
Tomkowski Józef
Wojtaszek Leszek
Wrotniak Andrzej
Zalewska Dorota
1978 III EL
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Bednarek Józef


Borkiewicz Grzegorz
Dombrzalski Janusz
Graczyk Edward
Grudziński Bogdan
Idzikowski Wojciech
Klepczyński Dariusz
Kaszuba Zenon
Jasiński Grzegorz
Kowalski Zbigniew
Kwapisz Stanisław
Łuczak Dariusz
Matusiak Mirosław
Miłosz Ryszard
Nastarowicz Andrzej
Niedośpiał Ryszard
Niewiadomski Witold
Pawłowski Jan
Peczka Bogumił
Podsiadły Sławomir
Rejniak Sławomir
Skowronek Bogusław
Strzelczyk Sławomir
Szulc Grzegorz

1979 III EL
Wych.: Edmund Hertmanowski

Aleksasndrowicz Kazimierz


Bernasiak Sławomir
Błaszczyk Zdzisław
Bożek Dionizy
Cieślak Grzegorz
Chwastek Janusz
Cywiński Grzegorz
Dziedziela Sławomir
Fogiel Bogdan
Górski Edward
Grabowski Zdzisław
Habraś Mirosław
Idzik Krzysztof
Klimczak Romuald
Kluba Witold
Kowalski Krzysztof
Krystyniak Leszek
Kubicki Jacek
Kunert Dariusz
Misiak Jan
Andrzej Mrozowski
Pasieka Marek
Piecyk Stefan
Piszer Andrzej
Pluta Wiesław
Ruszkiewicz Wiesław
Rychlik Wojciech
Skorybanda Włodzimierz
Sobieraj Bogdan
Stachowiak Marek
Szadkowski Henryk
Śpiewak Ryszard
Tęgosz Daniel
Tryb Ryszard
Wilczyński Antoni
Witaszewski Jerzy
Wlazły Andrzej
Wyrwas Elżbieta
Zagozda Aleksander
Zientala Jerzy
1980 III RTV
Wych.: Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Begiert Włodzimierz


Bogus Andrzej
Borowiak Ireneusz
Burak Grzegorz
Cisowski Mirosław
Chmal Roman
Domagała Zbigniew
Górczyński Krzysztof
Grzelewski Paweł
Jakubiak Zbigniew
Kalis Sławomir
Kardas Paweł
Kliber Grzegorz
Kochański Leszek
Konieczny Andrzej
Mielnicki Krzysztof
Pabijan Piotr
Pawlak Zbigniew
Pizon Grzegorz
Pełka Edwin
Rosiak Waldemar
Salamoński Mirosław
Sałata Mirosław
Smardzewski Sławomir
Sośnia Sylwester
Sygdziak Sławomir
Szczerkowski Marek
Szewczyk Jan
Szmit Zbigniew
Tuchowski Krzysztof
Walewski Jan
Wróbel Jan
Zdunek Mieczysław

1980 III EL
Wych.: Andrzej Marszałek

Bobrowski Ireneusz


Borowski Andrzej
Bożejewicz Włodzimierz
Derdziak Jan
Drab Zbigniew
Fajkowski Zbigniew
Guz Marek
Jastrząbek Jacek
Krakowski Krzysztof
Krawczyk Bogdan
Krzyżański Marek
Ławniczek Andrzej
Madaliński Grzegorz
Matczak Grzegorz
Myszkowski Jacek
Niedbalski Dariusz
Raszewski Jerzy
Pawlak Sławomir
Pędziwiatr Włodzimierz
Pietrzykowski Mirosław
Płusa Krzysztof
Smażek Zbigniew
Sobczak Wojciech
Soból Sławomir
Ślipek Zbigniew
Wolski Mirosław
Woszczyk Paweł
Woźniak Sławomir
Wujec Tadeusz

1981 III EL
Wych.: Danuta Oleszczyk

Adamczyk Dariusz


Aleksandrzak Krzysztof
Budziński Paweł
Ciapa Tadeusz

Cichowski Henryk


Gajowiak Paweł
Gładysz Ireneusz
Jagielski Sławomir
Jaguś Jacek
Karasiński Józef
Klimczak Jacek
Kozieł Mariusz
Krawczyk Sławomir
Krysiak Piotr
Kwieciński Emil
Lewczuk Mirosław
Marczak Dariusz
Nastanowicz Sylwester
Olejniczak Zbigniew

Pintera Krzysztof


Płachta Sławomir
Potera Dariusz
Szczeciński Bogusław
Szenk Jacek
Sztandera Sławomir
Szymczak Dariusz
Szymkowiak Wiesław
Woźniak Grzegorz
Wyszyński Wiesław
1981 III RTV
Wych.: Maria Piotrowicz

Balicki Sylwester


Bartczak Mirosław
Bzdon Henryk
Goryś Andrzej
Gośliński Mariusz
Kędzia Andrzej
Kumek Krzysztof
Klukowski Ryszard
Kobylarczyk Dariusz
Kobylarek Janusz
Kowalkiewicz Wiktor
Kunicki Andrzej
Leśniewski Zbigniew
Majdański Krzysztof
Niedźwiecki Jan
Nowak Mirosław
Orlewski Paweł
Palec Ryszard
Polak Dariusz
Siedlecki Wiesław
Skiba Krzysztof
Sowała Grzegorz
Tylki Tomasz
Walczak Jan
Więckowski Andrzej

1982 III RTV
Wych.: Krystyna Nieborak

Bocian Jan


Brożyna Ryszard

Bryl Jarosław


Gnajoszek Wojciech
Janik Jarosław
Jędrzejczyk Bogdan
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Kieliszek Krzysztof
Kotula Janusz
Krawczyk Stanisław
Krymarys Andrzej
Lesiak Jan
Lesiak Mirosław
Małagowski Andrzej
Manowiecki Marian
Mrózek Leszek
Nowacki Sławomir
Pękacz Dariusz
Pieron Andrzej
Pyrkowski Krzysztof
Skonieczny Jacek
Sobański Ireneusz
Socki Wojciech
Stępniak Marek
Szczepaniak Tadeusz
Świszcz Marek

Telakowiec Krzysztof


Warda Dariusz
Wesołowski Henryk

1982 III EL
Wych.: Edmund Hertmanowski

Antoszczyk Sylwester


Bajda Andrzej
Błaszczyk Leszek
Czochalski Bogdan
Danielski Dariusz
Felczerek Zbigniew
Frant Andrzej
Jończyk Bogdan
Karczewski Dariusz
Kowalczyk Wojciech
Kubiak Marek
Kurek Zbigniew
Majchrzak Roman
Mikaś Włodzimierz
Pawlak Robert
Raszewski Tadeusz
Szewczyk Grzegorz
Szyjer Jerzy
Ślusarek Piotr
Świtała Henryk
Załęcki Karol

1983 III EL
Wych.: Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Aleksandrowicz Tomasz


Bejmert Zbigniew
Białecki Dariusz
Błaszczyk Dariusz
Bujak Bogumił
Cichecki Tomasz
Gromadzki Zbigniew
Janiak Mirosław
Janus Mariusz
Jaros Grzegorz
Jeż Ryszard
Kaczmarek Jerzy
Krówka Paweł
Kubicki Mariusz
Landziński Mirosław
Łuczak Sławomir
Majdas Krzysztof
Marajda Zbigniew
Marczak Jacek
Matusiak Arkadiusz
Porada Dariusz
Prucnal Marek
Serafin Witold
Smerek Dariusz
Staniucha Grzegorz
Szkopiecki Tadeusz
Ścibor Jacek
Tomaszewski Sławomir
Wysota Zdzisław

1983 III RTV
Wych: Andrzej Marszałek

Białecki Tomasz


Bukowski Marek
Cedrych Halina
Chwiej Longina
Cyrulik Krzysztof
Danych Marek
Domański Andrzej
Grześnik Zbigniew
Górski Jerzy
Hryniewicz Tomasz
Kałużny Stanisław
Kastelik Grzegorz
Kaźmierczak Ewa
Kęsy Krzysztof
Klimczak Krzysztof
Krzos Kazimierz
Król Zbigniew
Krzak Tadeusz
Kulczyński Leszek
Kupczak Dariusz
Kosecki Marek
Łabuda Ireneusz
Łuczak Marek
Markowicz Władysław
Najder Piotr
Paradowski Arkadiusz
Pielużek Robert
Przybysz Zbigniew
Rempiński Andrzej
Rowski Jan
Sznajder Piotr
Świątek Grzegorz
Zawiera Jarosław

1984 III RTV
Wych.: Paweł Pawłowski

Frankiewicz Sławomir


Goliński Andrzej
Grzech Jacek
Hofman Marek
Kasendra Rafał
Kazek Tomasz
Kaźmierski Paweł
Konarski Artur
Kuźnik Grzegorz
Legierski Marek
Majchrowski Gabriel
Matecki Andrzej
Miros Leszek
Nowakowski Maciej
Pawlak Aleksandra
Pokrzywiński Krzysztof
Pszczoła Marek
Rakowska Renata
Rochowiec Tomasz
Rybak Józef
Skowron Jacek
Stasiak Eugeniusz
Stencel Mariusz
Strzelecki Szczepan
Studziński Piotr
Terciński Robert
Tomczak Dariusz
Tylki Stanisław
Szubert Jan
Świątczak Sławomir
Wojtasiak Janusz

1984 III EL
Wych.: Danuta Oleszczyk

Bielecki Dariusz


Borowski Mirosław
Chlebowski Artur
Grącki Dariusz
Kotłowski Janusz
Krawczyk Andrzej
Krawczyk Jarosław
Kubiak Dariusz
Kuleta Adam
Lewandowski Włodzimierz
Marchewa Piotr
Rybacki Leszek
Rząsa Waldemar
Sałata Krzysztof
Sławiński Przemysław
Sradomski Jacek
Toboła Stanisław
Tokarz Wiesław
Wągrowski Zdzisław

1985 III RTV
Wych.: Anna Kembłowska

Ciepłuch Dariusz


Gabryelski Roman
Guze Daniel
Jachimek Sławomir
Janaszkiewicz Ryszard
Janus Sławomir
Kałuziński Tadeusz
Kamasz Cezary
Klin Adam
Kulawiak Artur
Kwaśny Sławomir

Kwiatkowski Alojzy

Leski Paweł
Łuczak Jacek
Mach Marek
Mewald Grzegorz
Nowakowski Dariusz
Piekarski Leszek
Pietrzykowski Stanisław
Piotrowski Paweł
Słomian Paweł
Sobczak Dariusz
Sochacki Tadeusz
Stanek Adam
Stawieraj Dariusz
Strzelecki Arkadiusz
Świątek Andrzej
Tyluś Ryszard
Uryszek Dariusz
Woliński Cezary
Wiaderek Cezary
Wilczek Grzegorz
Wiliński Zbigniew
Witaszczyk Tomasz
Żyszkiewicz Rafał

1985 III EL
Wych.: Zdzisław Zając

Boczek Bogdan


Brożyński Andrzej
Ciemcioch Grzegorz
Dobranowski Jarosław

Domagała Leszek


Dusza Mirosław
Grabski Sylwester
Iwanucha Jarosław
Jaśkiewicz Zbigniew
Kamola Paweł
Kanicki Sławomir
Kowalski Rafał
Krawczyk Sławomir
Kubik Sławomir
Kuźniak Sławomir
Lewicki Karol
Madaliński Tomasz
Marek Andrzej
Musalewski Andrzej
Nowak Zbigniew
Olejnik Jacek
Sierocki Grzegorz
Sierszeń Leszek
Szewczyk Krzysztof
Sujecki Jacek
Urban Grzegorz
Wilczyński Sławomir
Zawadzki Roman

1986 III EL
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Butwicki Sławomir


Cedrych Krzysztof
Chrabelski Zdzisław
Frątczak Krzysztof
Gajda Tomasz
Gryga Leszek
Gryglak Grzegorz
Jagielski Artur
Janiak Grzegorz
Kałuziński Mirosław
Klimczak Tomasz
Kowalski Władysław
Kucharski Marek
Madaliński Tomasz
Matczak Wojciech
Olejnik Ireneusz
Orzełek Robert
Pastusiak Grzegorz
Smiatacz Leszek
Szubert Zdzisław
Witkowski Tomasz
Woskowski Tomasz
Ziębicki Tomasz

1986 IIIa RTV
Wych.: Andrzej Marszałek

Bartoszek Wiesław


Błasiak Rafał
Bogdański Zbigniew
Cichecki Dariusz
Dziergwa Grzegorz
Grabarek Leszek
Grabarczyk Marek
Gromada Przemysław
Howis Jacek
Jabłoński Zbigniew
Jańczyk Marek
Kaczmarek Robert
Kałużny Ireneusz
Kulik Sławomir
Kuśmierek Jarosław
Malinowski Andrzej
Marciniak Jarosław
Mataśka Wojciech
Michalak Marek
Mielczarek Sławomir
Olejniczak Mariusz
Orłowski Paweł
Osmulski Sławomir
Szymański Leszek

1986 IIIb RTV
Wych.: Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Brzozowski Wojciech


Cierkosz Renata
Danielski Grzegorz
Gołuchowski Sławomir
Janus Piotr
Kubiak Grzegorz
Kucharski Piotr
Ławniczak Dariusz
Majdański Tomasz
Marski Tomasz
Niewiadomski Dariusz
Pluskota Mirosław
Pluta Andrzej
Podyma Krzysztof
Sobolewski Sławomir
Sołtysiak Krzysztof
Sójka Zbigniew
Stępień Witold
Wańdoch Ireneusz
Winiarczyk Olek
Włodarczyk Jarosław
Zdrada Sławomir

1987 III EL
Wych.: Krzysztof Kembłowski

Besser Krzysztof


Byczewski Maciej
Choiński Tomasz
Czapiński Zbigniew
Galewicz Ryszard
Jastrzębski Paweł
Józefczyk Piotr
Juchniewicz Mariusz
Małkowski Dariusz
Margiela Wojciech
Niewiadomski Sławomir
Nowak Jacek
Nowicki Grzegorz
Popławski Jacek
Raczyński Arkadiusz
Rosiek Andrzej
Staniucha Grzegorz
Stawski Maciej
Stępiński Mariusz
Szczepanik Jacek
Szwajda Mariusz
Szymczak Sławomir
Tworek Piotr
Urbaniak Paweł
Wężykowski Jacek
Wolski Zbigniew

1987 IIIa RTV
Wych.: Anna Sobolewska

Berliński Dariusz


Brzezowski Dariusz
Czaplewski Paweł
Ciszewski Sławomir

Dobruchowski Włodzimierz

Domagała Witold
Felinowski Grzegorz
Herczyński Witold
Klatkowski Krzysztof
Kluszczyński Zbigniew
Kłys Dariusz
Kołodziejczyk Paweł
Kubiak Dariusz
Kuśmirek Jacek
Łuczak Sławomir
Machała Roman
Makowski Dariusz
Michalak Andrzej
Miziołek Karol
Oleszczak Dariusz
Pabich Paweł
Patyk Piotr
Plichta Piotr
Sima Sławomir
Snopek Zbigniew
Sobczak Cezary
Sobczyk Adam
Szecówka Tomasz
Szewczyk Jan
Szlachcic Maciej
Szulc Roman
Zastróżny Włodzimierz
Złoty Witold

1987 IIIb RTV
Wych.: Grażyna Krawczyk

Chądzyński Zbigniew


Ciężki Dariusz
Felicki Arkadiusz
Butwiński Sławomir
Humalt Jerzy
Jabłoński Mirosław
Kociniak Paweł
Kołodziejczak Marek
Krawczyk Leszek
Krzemiński Hieronim
Kubis Maciej
Kupczyk Jarosław
Lepczyński Sławomir

Lewandowski Zdzisław


Matusiak Andrzej

Morgas Krzysztof


Mądrakowski Sylwester
Mikołajczyk Adam
Miler Marek
Miśkiewicz Aleksy
Pasieka Dariusz

Pawyza Grzegorz


Piszczek Tomasz
Pokrzywiński Krzysztof
Sadowski Paweł
Siwecki Sławomir
Smarzych Robert
Sokołowski Piotr
Stawiany Sławomir
Wachowski Janusz
Wojdziak Jarosław
Zalewski Mirosław

1988 III EL
Wych.: Anna Kembłowska

Błaszczyk Jan


Ciesielski Witold
Chłopecki Piotr
Grześkowiak Sławomir
Jewczak Roman
Kardacki Paweł
Kopka Witold
Kotowski Jacek
Kozioł Wojciech
Janczewski Jacek
Krawczyński Krzysztof
Lewiński Jacek
Marczak Piotr
Muzyka Andrzej
Niewiadomski Sławomir

Piasecki Paweł


Płucinik Roman
Preiss Waldemar
Siarkiewicz Krzysztof
Sobczak Paweł
Sowała Paweł

Szewczyk Andrzej


Tokarek Sławomir
Wlazłowski Jarosław
Zubrzak Sławomir

1988 IIIa RTV
Wych.: Zdzisław Zając

Baranowski Arkadiusz


Bator Piotr
Chrzanowski Tomasz
Daros Marek
Józiak Piotr
Kacprzak Piotr
Kaczmarek Dariusz
Kowalski Marek
Kuśmirek Wojciech
Lepczyński Tomasz
Musielak Dominik
Nowaczyk Radosław
Piórkowski Artur
Ranoszej Julian
Rakuszewski Jacek
Sadło Mariusz
Skoczny Paweł
Skweres Mirosław
Soćko Sławomir
Szczepanik Grzegorz
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
Sztendel Piotr
Szubert Ryszard
Srodoń Mariusz
Wróbel Paweł

1988 IIIb RTV
Wych.: Roland Jurek

Biernat Jacek


Brzozowski Ireneusz
Fulko Jacek
Jopek Waldemar
Grabowicz Grzegorz
Kabaciński Jacek
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Klara Lena
Kowalczyk Jacek

Kowalczyk Zygmunt

Kowański Dariusz
Kruszek Mariusz
Krzak Zbigniew
Lewandowski Jacek
Nawrocki Jacek
Paszkiewicz Waldemar
Słomian Janusz
Sobczak Dariusz
Szubski Dariusz
Teodorczyk Paweł

1989 III EL
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Cieślak Jacek


Dyniak Mariusz
Kazimierczak Jacek
Klonowski Dominik
Konieczny Dariusz
Krzymiński Robert
Kulak Michał
Lewandowski Adam
Lipiński Grzegorz
Makowski Andrzej
Michalski Tomasz
Mikołajewski Sebastian
Nawrocki Radosław
Neweta Wiesław
Ochęcki Grzegorz
Piskuła Dariusz
Rachwalak Dariusz
Rychlik Robert
Sekura Tomasz
Słowik Jarosław
Sujko Maciej
Skrzydłowski Mariusz
Urbański Krzysztof
Wasiak Waldemar
Weber Adam
Wiśniewski Zbigniew Woźniak Krzysztof
Zawadzki Witold
Złoty Jarosław

\

1989 III RTV


Wych. Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Andrysiak Paweł


Brzezowski Andrzej
Ceglarz Leszek
Chyra Arkadiusz
Danielewski Maciej
Florczyk Jacek
Furmaniak Emil
Górecki Arkadiusz
Halamus Radosław
Kowalski Janusz
Krzemiński Piotr
Kubiak Jerzy
Kubicki Mariusz
Kuliżek Sławomir
Kwieciński Zbigniew
Lisiak Robert
Łaguniak Marek
Marzec Paweł
Mateja Zbigniew
Milczarek Robert
Mikołajczyk Dariusz
Molski Marek
Paprocki Zdzisław
Pasturczak Krzysztof
Pawełczyk Adam
Pawlak Krzysztof
Pilarz Dariusz
Plesiak Grzegorz
Przybył Waldemar
Staciwa Włodzimierz
Stępień Sławomir
Sularz Marek
Witczak Rafał
Wlaźlak Paweł

1990 III EL
Wych.: Grażyna Krawczyk

Andrzejewski Witold


Bykowski Mariusz
Cajdler Piotr
Chabowski Artur
Cieślicki Paweł
Choiński Andrzej
Długosz Witold
Domański Michał
Duchnowski Robert
Florczak Radosław
Florek Krzysztof
Gabrych Adam
Gładysz Grzegorz
Gruchot Waldemar
Gutowski Dariusz
Hesse Zbigniew
Jaguś Tomasz
Jankowski Paweł
Kaczmarek Roman
Karbowiak Michał
Kasprzak Sławomir
Kościan Janusz
Krawczyk Ireneusz
Kruk Andrzej
Kubiak Zbigniew
Kucharski Marek
Marzęta Mariusz
Michalak Dariusz
Nastarowicz Zbigniew
Obłąk Robert
Osmulski Rafał
Owczarek Aleksander
Pędzik Rafał
Pędziwiatr Jacek
Pietrzak Witold
Smarzyk Radosław
Tracewski Piotr
Urbaniak Piotr

1991 III EL
Wych.: Maria Zimoch

Bajewski Krzysztof


Brygier Arkadiusz
Burski Piotr
Cieślak Mariusz
Gruszczyński Tomasz
Grzegrzułka Piotr
Jabłoński Krzysztof
Jędrzejewski Sławomir
Kuchnicki Krzysztof
Ledwoń Adam
Łazutka Rafał
Łukaszewski Paweł
Mataśka Marein
Megger Dariusz
Nowak Tomasz
Perliński Krzysztof
Ratajczyk Grzegorz
Rogut Tomasz
Sławski Sławomir
Stępiński Robert
Świerkowski Andrzej
Zawadzki Radosław
Zbyr Robert

1991 III RTV
Wych.: Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Adrianowski Krzysztof


Banaś Bartosz
Frącek Przemysław
Garncarz Piotr
Gawroński Sławomir
Gibki Jarosław
Gołąb Krzysztof
Holweg Adam
Iżykowski Dariusz
Jach Piotr
Jarosik Andrzej
Jóźwiak Tomasz
Kania Jan
Klepczyński Krzysztof
Kociołek Mateusz
Kowalski Albert
Koziróg Jacek
Krawczyk Rafał
Kuczyński Robert
Makowski Przemysław
Maruszewski Grzegorz
Wasalski Mariusz
Paszkiewicz Bogusław
Piasecki Ryszard
Piecyk Jacek
Ptak Robert
Rosiak Sylwester
Rusek Bogdan
Skowronek Tomasz
Sobczyński Radosław
Stępniak Sławomir
Szczepański Roman
Szenk Dariusz
Szewczyk Robert
Wieczorek Grzegorz
Wnęk Marcin

1992 III EL
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Antkowicz Mariusz


Brożyński Bogusław
Cichosz Tomasz
Ciszewski Robert
Filipowicz Grzegorz
Fraszczak Paweł
Głogowski Mariusz
Jamielucha Waldemar
Józefczyk Marek
Kanty Krzysztof
Kaufman Tomasz
Kazimierczak Piotr
Klimaszewski Marek
Kosiński Robert
Kraszczyński Dariusz
Łączny Andrzej
Mańkowski Robert
Milczarek Sławomir
Nagielski Krzysztof
Nowiński Tomasz
Ochocki Tomasz
Papuziński Mariusz
Pasternak Marcin
Pieszyński Przemysław
Polkowski Paweł
Popowicz Mariusz
Siewierski Paweł
Stefanowicz Rafał
Sztama Roman
Wagan Sławomir
Wierzbicki Marek
Woszczak Marek
Zwoliński Szymon
Żegis Sławomir

1993 III EL
Wych.: Ewa Szews

Barton Marcin


Białek Dariusz
Bilant Daniel
Bilski Adam
Brenda Sylwester
Brzujszczak Sebastian
Cybulak Zbigniew
Dąbrowski Jarosław
Dobroń Mariusz
Dziedzic Robert
Foręc Wojciech
Kaczmarek Mariusz
Kiedrowski Dariusz
Lisiecki Jacek
Lont Sławomir
Matusiak Dariusz

Matusiak Radosław


Olejnik Tomasz
Pabisiak Rafał
Piękny Arkadiusz
Piotrowski Leszek
Ruzalski Adam
Ryżewski Jacek
Sobieraj Robert
Szpilkowski Arkadiusz
Śmiechowski Grzegorz
Tobiasz Mariusz
Trućko Mariusz
Wieczorek Krzysztof
Wolski Ryszard
Zakłos Mariusz
Zduniak Mateusz
Zwarycz Radosław

1994 III EL
Wych.: Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Bartoszek Roman


Borczyk Grzegorz
Bzdurski Włodumierz
Cieślak Mariusz
Cybulak Adam
Cypryński Andrzej
Dzierżawski Piotr
Frączak Tomasz
Jończyk Ireneusz
Kaczmarek Arkadiusz
Kazimierski Marcin
Keler Krzysztof
Kukiełczyński Michał
Maciejewski Krzysztof
Ogonowski Dariusz
Pabiniak Andrzej

Plesiewicz Robert


Pol Tomasz
Poprawka Michał
Powłoka Grzegorz
Stefaniak Mirosław
Smolnik Sylwester
Sułkowski Tomasz
Szubański Hubert
Urban Sebastian
Urbaniak Krzysztof
Witkowski Roman
Zabłocki Robert
Zając Paweł

1995 III EL
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Błoński Tomasz


Cichowicz Zbigniew
Ciepłucha Piotr
Gryga Sylwester
Grzelczyk Krzysztof
Herc Krzysztof
Jackowski Jan
Jóźwiak Grzegorz
Kaczorowski Hieronim
Kaźmierczak Juliusz
Klimczak Sylwester
Kosakowski Tomasz
Król Sławomir
Krzyżański Radosław
Lamecki Mariusz
Laskowski Artur
Łuczak Norbert
Maciaszczyk Grzegorz
Maciejewski Rafał
Matusiak Krzysztof
Mielczarek Tomasz
Miksa Krzysztof
Moś Paweł
Pawelec Daniel
Pawłowski Jacek
Pilc Krzysztof
Powichrowski Jarosław
Rosiak Marcin
Siwiak Jarosław
Staniucha Sylwester
Stępień Arkadiusz
Wilczyński Tomasz
Zięba Robert

1996 III EL
Wych.: Maria Borszyńska

Bednarek Krzysztof


Błąszczyk Michał
Bręjner Jerzy
Bukowski Paweł
Damas Krzysztof
Duszyński Piotr
Dwojacki Marcin
Jabłoński Robert
Jaszczak Krzysztof
Kamzol Ireneusz
Koniecki Witold
Kucharski Jacek
Lewicki Sebastian
Linowiecki Maciej
Ławniczak Marcin
Majkowski Dominik
Matysiak Jacek
Mielczarek Łukasz
Mikołajczyk Remigiusz
Pawlikowski Marcin
Prośniak Szymon
Półgrabia Krzysztof
Sobolewski Seweryn
Stodulski Dariusz
Świtała Przemysław
Szewczyk Arkadiusz
Taborowski Dariusz
Wawrzyniak Bogusz
Wróbel Przemysław
Zarzycki Piotr
Zdobysz Remigiusz

1997 III UE
Wych.: Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Bartkowiak Bartosz


Bednarek Artur
Bębnowski Rafał
Ciapciński Marcin
Galert Błażej
Grabiasz Sławomir
Juszczak Adam
Kazimierczak Sławomir
Klarecki Dominik
Klimczak Waldemar
Kopera Michał
Kucharski Bogumił
Kulawiak Marcin
Łazuchiewicz Łukasz
Matusiak Krzysztof
Nowak Dominik
Nowak Witold
Nosal Piotr
Olejnik Marcin
Podgórski Maciej
Potasiak Marcin
Rutkowski Jacek
Rybka Witold
Sobczak Oktawiusz
Spętany Grzegorz
Szczepaniak Arkadiusz
Walczak Mariusz
Wymysłowski Mirosław

1998 III UE
Wych.: Anna Sobolewska

Bartosik Piotr


Głowacki Piotr
Haładyniak Tomasz
Kluska Waldemar
Kobiela Przemysław
Kolasiński Grzegorz
Kolba Dominik
Kołek Józef
Komisarek Seweryn
Krysiak Witold
Maciaszczyk Marcin
Madaliński Robert
Majewski Karol
Mielczarek Radosław
Mikołajczyk Zbigniew
Nowiński Arkadiusz
Otrębski Ernest
Owczarek Mariusz
Perliński Paweł
Pijana Artur
Piestrzyński Daniel
Piszczek Krzysztof
Ratajczyk Piotr
Seliga Piotr
Stanioch Jarosław
Staniaszczyk Krzysztof
Szeller Przemysław
Szulc Paweł
Światowy Marcin
Świątkiewicz Dariusz
Woźniak Paweł
Wójcik Krystian
Wypyszyński Radosław

1999 III UE
Wych.: Maria Bobrowska

Białecki Paweł


Buczek Piotr

Budziewski Krzysztof


Gil Józef
Górecki Grzegorz
Jóźwiak Tomasz
Kaczmarek Arkadiusz
Kaczmarski Łukasz
Kluba Jan
Koperek Michał
Królikowski Rafał
Kwaśniewski Radosław
Lewandowski Dariusz
Mach Jacek
Markiewicz Paweł
Matusiak Mariusz
Mielczarek Marcin

Muszyński Robert


Niewiadomski Łukasz
Ochmański Marcin
Piotrowski Łukasz
Piwowarczyk Michał
Pokora Paweł
Pomerening Konrad
Skurpel Krzysztof
Strzelczyk Rafał
Student Łukasz
Tomczyk Paweł
Węglewski Mariusz
Wójcik Sylwester
Wyrwas Dominik

1999 III AP
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Architek Paweł


Balcerzak Przemysław
Boczkowski Mariusz
Dąbek Paweł
Drzazgała Maciej
Gradoński Arkadiusz
Jacoszek Michał
Jakubczak Łukasz
Janik Adam
Justyński Sebastian
Kisiel Krystian
Kociołek Tomasz
Kopytek Marcin
Myszkiewicz Kamil
Olewski Janusz
Smoliński Paweł
Staszczyk Marek
Szczepaniak Robert
Szumacher Dominik

Śpiewak Paweł


Świerczewski Grzegorz
Tądel Karol
Telążek Artur
Tomaszewski Michał
Wolny Mariusz
Woźnicki Bartłomiej

2000 III UE
Wych.: Grzegorz Rozpędzki

Bekacz Łukasz


Bekacz Paweł
Białorucki Przemysław
Brzezowski Piotr
Czarny Aleksander
Frątczak Dominik
Galoch Jarosław
Gąsior Rafał
Goliński Łukasz
Grobelny Krzysztof
Kryściak Marcin
Kubiak Mariusz
Kwaśniewski Dariusz
Metrycki Zbigniew
Misiak Tomasz
Olejnik Krystian
Ornafel Bartłomiej
Patora Łukasz
Pietrzak Krzysztof
Piotrowski Krzysztof
Ratajczyk Mariusz
Sędziński Grzegorz
Sędziński Michał
Sobieraj Krzysztof
Sobieraj Rafał
Stefaniak Krzysztof
Szewczyk Ireneusz
Szymczak Mariusz
Wasiak Maciej
Wiaderek Paweł
Wiktorzak Tomasz
Wojtysiak Zbigniew

2000 III AP
Wych.: Maria Zimoch

Banasiak Paweł


Baranowicz Krzysztof
Borzęcki Michał
Chmielewski Marcin
Frątczak Michał
Fryś Marcin
Juszczak Tomasz
Kaczmarek Grzegorz
Kłobut Rafał
Kłysiński Marcin
Kramarczyk Paweł
Król Damian
Marlicki Rafał
Olejnik Zbigniew
Oliszewski Adam
Plusiewicz Michał
Półgrabia Grzegorz
Prusisz Tomasz
Siekierski Marcin
Sobala Michał
Szewczyk Tomasz
Szymczak Mirosław
Ślipek Sławomir
Walusiński Tomasz
Wasilewicz Dariusz
Wawrzecki Sławomir
Wawrzyniak Konrad
Wójcik Krystian

2001 III UE
Wych.: Marek Tomaszuk

Baraniecki Krzysztof


Boczkowski Krzysztof
Cłapa Przemysław
Figiński Radosław
Gortych Mateusz
Gryczyński Piotr
Grzebielucha Bartłomiej
Gwiazda Jacek
Hoft Kamil
Kaczmarek Piotr
Klocek Łukasz
Kowalski Tomasz
Kozłowski Krzysztof
Krajewski Kamil
Krawczyk Paweł
Kucharski Kamil
Kuciński Piotr
Kulesza Karol
Legun Karol
Lepczyński Arkadiusz
Maciejowski Dariusz
Matusiak Adam
Niedźwiecki Łukasz
Pajor Przemysław
Pasternak Adam
Pawlak Arkadiusz
Pietrzak Mariusz
Płóciennik Michał
Resteny Dariusz
Smolak Grzegorz
Stępień Dominik
Styśko Jakub
Suwalski Krzysztof
Szlawski Artur
Wawrzyniak Robert
Wieruszewski Piotr
Włodarczyk Marcin
Wolf Jan
Woźniak Jacek

2002 III UE
Wych.: Jacek Jankowski

Bochen Radosław


Doruch Radosław
Dybka Łukasz
Frant Rafał
Grobelny Krzysztof
Jóźwiak Michał
Kaźmierczak Daniel
Kęsiak Mariusz
Kot Marcin
Kwiatkowski Wiktor
Lepczyński Jacek
Łuczak Paweł
Mazurkiewicz Mateusz
Mąkosa Krzysztof
Niezgodzki Krzysztof
Nowicki Sebastian
Opaliński Tomasz
Rakociński Dariusz
Sobul Marcin
Szewczyk Tomasz
Szymański Mariusz
Ściegiński Tomasz
Świtała Jakub
Wasilewicz Mariusz
Węglewski Marek
Woszczyk Łukasz
Zieliński Mariusz

2003 IIIa UE
Wych.: Jan Nowak

Durdyn Zbigniew


Banachowski Michał
Ciesiołkiewicz Sylwester
Dziedzic Rafał
Florczak Łukasz
Frątczak Tomasz
Gawron Dominik
Grzegorz Tomasz
Jatczak Radosław
Kociołek Łukasz
Korczak Janusz
Krzymiński Łukasz
Kulda Michał
Lepczyński Marcin
Łuczak Konrad
Makara Marcin
Michałowski Łukasz
Młynarczyk Marcin
Marciniak Tomasz
Marczewski Łukasz
Medalion Adrian
Mojzych Marcin
Niciejewski Marcin
Pająk Jakub
Patora Marcin
Piesiak Marcin
Smolnik Paweł
Sowiński Emil
Walczak Aleksandra
Woźniak Piotr

2003 IIIb UE
Wych.: Małgorzata Mazur

Chodak Jarosław


Czapnik Arkadiusz
Gocek Tomasz
Hesse Krzysztof
Kaczmarek Łukasz
Kowalczyk Michał
Krata Mariusz

Kubiak Krzysztof


Kuras Arkadiusz
Lisowski Mariusz
Majchrzak Hubert
Mataśka Przemysław
Pietrzykowski Łukasz

Pijanka Kamil


Pijanka Konrad
Rutkowski Mateusz
Staiński Kamil
Stępień Rafał
Suwalski Tomasz
Ślązak Bartłomiej
Trębacz Artur
Urbaniak Łukasz
Wardęga Tomasz
Woźniak Maciej
Źródlak Krzysztof
2005 III UE
Wych.: Justyna Kunkel

Bartczak Adam


Buśkiewicz Piotr
Chojnacki Zbigniew
Dadusz Łukasz
Dull Michał
Felczerek Michał
Gurazda Kamil
Janicki Tomasz

Józiak Jarosław


Kluba Łukasz
Kupś Adam
Lepczyński Dominik
Miszczyszyn Mariusz
Niewiadomski Jacek
Nyks Marcin

Osiński Piotr


Przelazły Daniel

Rachwalak Jerzy


Smolnik Tomasz
Tomkowski Sławomir

Wasilewicz Bartosz



Źyczyński Bartłomiej


©absta.pl 2016
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna