Bieg Dziewcząt – 2009 i młodsze



Pobieranie 67.25 Kb.
Data08.05.2016
Rozmiar67.25 Kb.
Bieg Dziewcząt – 2009 i młodsze

  1. Julia Ellwart – Strzepcz

  2. Alicja Henig – Strzepcz

  3. Judyta Kozłowska – Reskowo

  4. Julia Darznik – Niepoczołowice

  5. Martyna Wasilewska – Gdańsk

  6. Lena Szczypior – Tłuczewo

  7. Łucja Ellwart – Linia

  8. Alicja Arendt – Niepoczołowice

  9. Karolina Górska – Bukowina

  10. Patrycja Brzeska – Miłoszewo

  11. Natalia Garska – Linia

  12. Weronika Henig – Strzepcz

  13. Nina Wójtowicz – Bukowina

  14. Edyta Brzeska – Łyśniewo

  15. Martyna Janca – Linia

  16. Olga Stolc – Bukowina

  17. Patrycja Kaszuba – Strzepcz

  18. Aleksandra Bobrucka – Linia

  19. Sonia Lewandowska – Lębork

  20. Selena Hendrich – Sierakowice

  21. Sabina Holk – Łebińska – Lina

  22. Anna Kożyczkowska – Pobłocie

  23. Anna Zakrzewska – Kętrzyno

  24. Laura Złoch – Linia

  25. Weronika Penk – Lębork

  26. Kinga Lidzbarska – Niepoczołowice

  27. Zuzanna Rzeszewicz – Kłosowo

  28. Anika Mikulska – Niepoczołowice

  29. Weronika Cebula – Tuchlino

  30. Ewelina Wróblewska – Kętrzyno

  31. Danuta Stempniak – Hel

  32. Zuzanna Bukowska – Linia

  33. Aurela Rzeszewicz – Kłosowo

  34. Oliwia Bieszke – Mosty gm. Kosakowo

  35. Anna Leyk – Linia

  36. Amelia Skurtus – Reda

  37. Nina Barzowska – Linia

  38. Anna Stencel – Czarna Dąbrówka

  39. Kalina Nowakowska – Kiełpino

  40. Wiktoria Okrój – Kętrzyno

  41. Oliwia Czerwińska – Strzepcz

  42. Martyna Okrój – Kętrzyno

  43. Oliwia Świtka – Lębork

  44. Patrycja Romaszko – Kętrzyno


Bieg Chłopców – 2009 i młodsi

  1. Przemysław Markowski – Reskowo

  2. Radosław Markowski – Reskowo

  3. Mateusz Farkowski – Wejherowo

  4. Grzegorz Janca – Tłuczewo

  5. Sebastian Hendrich –Sierakowice

  6. Piotr Lange – Niepoczołowice

  7. Tymoteusz Czaja – Tuchlino

  8. Patryk Trowski – Linia

  9. Cezary Pranczk – Tuchlino

  10. Robert Litwin – Kłosowo

  11. Jakub Choszcz – Pobłocie

  12. Robert Hopa – Linia

  13. Rafał Kostecki – Linia

  14. Nataniel Nowicki – Maszewo Lęborskie

  15. Hubert Brzoskowski – Linia

  16. Adam Ellwart – Strzepcz

  17. Kacper Arendt – Niepoczołowice

  18. Jan Bigus – Niepoczołowice

  19. Kacper Marszk – Tuchlino

  20. Julian Ellwart – Strzepcz

  21. Piotr Pipka – Linia

  22. Leon Jabłoński – Niepoczołowice

  23. Filip Rzeszewicz – Strzepcz

  24. Maurycy Marszewski – Borcz

  25. Krystian Krzystoszek – Strzepcz

  26. Dawid Malinowski – Linia

  27. Paweł Lesnau – Bolszewo

  28. Ignacy Krawczyk – Kłosowo

  29. Rafał Garski – Linia

  30. Daniel Syldatk – Linia

  31. Wiktor Pięda – Linia

  32. Daniel Czylkowski – Niepoczołowice

  33. Krystian Bulczak – Strzepcz

  34. Dacian Pulcyn – Smażyno

  35. Michał Sikora – Stara Huta

  36. Dawid Malinowski – Linia

  37. Damian Studziński – Linia

  38. Sebastian Okrój – Linia

  39. Piotr Piepiórka – Linia

  40. Franciszek Zielke – Lębork

  41. Alicja Zakrzewska – Kętrzyno

  42. Szymon Ramczyk – Kętrzyno

  43. Michał Miciak – Dzięcielec

  44. Michał Studziński – Niepoczołowice

  45. Michał Skiba – Kętrzyno

  46. Kamil Walkusz – Linia

  47. Jakub Lesner – Puck

  48. Dawid Wróblewski – Kętrzyno

  49. Paweł Cylkowski – Kętrzyno

  50. Albert Litwin – Kłosowo


Bieg Dziewcząt – 2006-2008

  1. Natalia Waleśkiewicz - UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  2. Amelia Kowalczyk – Chmielno

  3. Marcelina Hallmann – Reskowo

  4. Zuzanna Lesnau – Bolszewo

  5. Karolina Hadam – Chmielno

  6. Julita Szczypior – Łyśniewo

  7. Martyna Dejk – Chmielno

  8. Ewelina Konkol – Stara Huta

  9. Maja Marszewska – Borcz

  10. Amelia Pipiórka – Linia

  11. Klaudia Pipka – Linia

  12. Patrycja Henig – Strzepcz

  13. Agata Wolska – Tuchlino

  14. Oliwia Hermann - UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  15. Jagoda Baranowska – Linia

  16. Zuzanna Kupicz - UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  17. Zuzanna Farkowska – Wejherowo

  18. Natalia Janca – Linia

  19. Marcelina Urban – Bukowina

  20. Roksana Krefta – Kłosowo

  21. Krefta Eliza – Tuchlino

  22. Anna Bronk – Tuchlino

  23. Weronika Konkel – Linia

  24. Patrycja Jarosz – Kętrzyno

  25. Michalina Pryczkowska – Reskowo

  26. Wiktoria Formella – Miłoszewo

  27. Natalia Wos – Pobłocie

  28. Wioleta Woźniak – Linia

  29. Paulina Bobrucka – Linia

  30. Hanna Laskowska – Pobłocie

  31. Aleksandra Klejsa – Bukowina

  32. Agata Studzińska – Niepoczołowice

  33. Anna Sikora – Strzepcz

  34. Monika Gruba – Miłoszewo

  35. Weronika Szczypior Niepoczołowice

  36. Julia Lange – Niepoczołowice

  37. Amelia Szyca – Kętrzyno

  38. Sara Woźniak – Linia

  39. Wiktoria Becker – Pobłocie

  40. Marta Kaszuba – Strzepcz

  41. Wiktoria Papała – Kętrzyno

  42. Amelia Ellwart - Linia

  43. Emilia Czaja – Kętrzyno

  44. Amelia Gumieniak – Linia

  45. Martyna Henig – Strzepcz

  46. Martyna Konkel – Stara Huta

  47. Kinga Kisiel – Niepoczołowice

  48. Wiktoria Pobrucka – Tuchlino

  49. Julia Złoch – Linia

  50. Oliwia Stenka – Linia

  51. Zuzanna Bieszke – Mosty gm. Kosakowo

  52. Suzana Leyk – Linia

  53. Julia Okroj – Tuchlino

  54. Adrian Treder - Bukowina Fighter

  55. Karolina Skiba – Kętrzyno

  56. Zofia Cylkowska – Kętrzyno

  57. Wiktoria Piorun – Niepoczołowice

  58. Agata Skrzypkowska – Strzepcz

  59. Wiktoria Kobiela – Strzepcz

  60. Barbara Konkol – Stara Huta

  61. Katarzyna Wróblewska – Kętrzyno



Bieg Chłopców – 2006-2008

  1. Mateusz Buśko - UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  2. Hubert Bigus – Niepoczołowice

  3. Maksymilian Kozerski – Strzepcz

  4. Mateusz Pryszkowski – Reskowo

  5. Radosław Markowski – Reskowo

  6. Franciszek Lemańczyk – Reskowo

  7. Brajan Czaja – Kętrzyno

  8. Kacper Wenta – Tuchlino

  9. Patryk Cygert – Łyśniewo

  10. Marcin Bronk – Tuchlino

  11. Tymoteusz Kniter – Bukowina

  12. Patryk Langa – Linia

  13. Stanisław Kurs – Bukowina

  14. Krystian Konkel – Linia

  15. Maksymilian Kierznikowicz – Linia

  16. Maksymilian Zielke – Lębork

  17. Kacper Miotk – Strzepcz

  18. Mateusz Ellwart – Strzepcz

  19. Hubert Okrój – Tuchlino

  20. Wojciech Pranczk – Popowo MKS Fighter

  21. Filip Walkusz – Linia

  22. Adam Marciński – Pobłocie

  23. Nikodem Krefft – Tuchlino

  24. Kamil Wenta – Tuchlino

  25. Dawid Klemann – Tuchlino

  26. Konrad Krzebietke – Pobłocie

  27. Bartłomiej Studziński – Linia

  28. Samuel Bladowski – Kętrzyno

  29. Oktawian Koperski – Chmielno

  30. Piotr Sikora – Stara Huta

  31. Gracja Topp – Luzino

  32. Michał Kieliński – Strzepcz

  33. Jakub Klinkosz - Strzepcz

  34. Marcel Hendrich – Sierakowice

  35. Paweł Wos – Pobłocie

  36. Gracjan Proć – Linia

  37. Szymon Grubba – Linia

  38. Mikołaj Klankowski – Linia

  39. Damian Treder – Bukowina Fighter

  40. Gracjan Ellwart – Linia

  41. Artur Borzestowski – Pobłocie

  42. Igor Proć – Linia

  43. Jan Klawikowski – Pobłocie

  44. Dawid Prancz – Popowo MKS Fighter

  45. Konrad Szczypior – Tuchlino

  46. Marcin Lewnau – Linia

  47. Daniel Keller – Bukowina

  48. Patryk Koszałka – Pobłocie

  49. Patryk Choszcz – Miłoszewo

  50. Maciej Zaworski – Linia

  51. Mateusz Koszałka – Pobłocie

  52. Patryk Koszałka – Pobłocie

  53. Kajetan Kozerski – Strzepcz

  54. Adrian Kleba – Pobłocie

  55. Rafał Jastrzębski – Niepoczołowice

  56. Kacper Wasilewski – Gdańsk

  57. Oliwier Kummer – Linia

  58. Seweryn Potrykus – Linia

  59. Remigiusz Labuda – Linia

  60. Szymon Dosz – Pobłocie

  61. Jakub Oczk – Bukowina

  62. Krzysztof Klejsa – Bukowina

  63. Aleks Heberl – Wejherowo

  64. Artur Gronowski – Linia

  65. Dawid Syldatk – Tuchlino

  66. Łukasz Liss – Strzepcz

  67. Dawid Bojanowski – Pobłocie

  68. Michał Lange – Niepoczołowice

  69. Patryk Kobiela – Strzepcz

  70. Wojciech Garski – Linia

  71. Artur Brzeski – Łyśniewo

  72. Dawid Sikora – Strzepcz

  73. Dominik Gumieniak – Linia

  74. Rafał Keller – Linia

  75. Korneliusz Kleman – Tuchlino

  76. Kacper Bulczak – Strzepcz

  77. Jakub Skrzypkowski – Strzepcz

  78. Dawid Sikora – Stara Huta


Bieg Dziewcząt – 2003-2005

  1. Karolina Treder – Bukowina Fighter

  2. Zofia Lemańczyk – Reskowo

  3. Nikola Ramczyk – Lębork

  4. Zuzanna Stelmach – UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  5. Dominika Gierszewska – Reskowo

  6. Weronika Dawidowska – Linia

  7. Alicja Szczypior – Łyśniewo

  8. Kinga Ranachowska - UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  9. Maria Gajda - UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  10. Aneta Mielewczyk – Tuchlino

  11. Aleksandra Kotłowska – Pobłocie

  12. Oliwia Hallmann – Reskowo

  13. Sandra Gołąbek – SP nr 3 Lębork

  14. Julia Miotk – Linia

  15. Julia Klejna – Linia

  16. Joanna Grzenkowicz – Lębork

  17. Karolina Studzińska – Linia

  18. Wiktoria Groth – Strzepcz

  19. Oliwia Dawidowska – Linia

  20. Daria Formella – Miłoszewo

  21. Rafał Wenta – Tuchlino

  22. Nadia Leyk – Tuchlino

  23. Julia Wenta – Tuchlino

  24. Katarzyna Laskowska – Pobłocie

  25. Kinga Król – Tuchlino

  26. Emilia Wróblewska – Strzepcz

  27. Marta Kobiella – Linia

  28. Karolina Studzińska – Kętrzyno

  29. Karolina Bladowska – Kętrzyno

  30. Marta Klinkosz – Stara Huta

  31. Marcelina Hendrich – Sierakowice

  32. Dominika Formella – Niepoczołowice

  33. Izabela Kwidzińska – Strzepcz

  34. Dominika Retzlaff – Gdynia SP 37

  35. Aleksandra Gańska – Linia

  36. Klaudia Młyńska – Linia

  37. Joanna Woźny – Pobłocie

  38. Ewa Grzenkowicz – Linia

  39. Magdalena Langa – Pobłocie

  40. Julia Wrońska – Linia

  41. Emilia Paczuła – Pobłocie

  42. Martyna Dosz – Pobłocie

  43. Milena Żabiełowicz – Reda

  44. Sylwia Darznik – Niepoczołowice

  45. Dominika Janca – Linia

  46. Magdalena Studzińska – Niepoczołowice

  47. Agata Baranowska – Pobłocie

  48. Magda Janca – Linia

  49. Weronika Czaja – Kętrzyno

  50. Katarzyna Janca – Linia

  51. Julia Pusdrowska – Niepoczołowice

  52. Julia Szczypior – Niepoczołowice

  53. Izabela Pipka – Linia

  54. Kinga Polejowska – Niepoczołowice

  55. Martyna Bladowska – Kętrzyno

  56. Emilia Groth – Pobłocie

  57. Angelika Czaja – Kętrzyno

  58. Ewelina Kwidzińska – Kętrzyno

  59. Laura Szyca – Kętrzyno


Bieg Chłopców – 2003-2005

  1. Filip Lewandowski – SKLA Sopot

  2. Marcel Papke – UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze

  3. Wiktor Miotk – Pobłocie

  4. Jarosław Bronk – Linia

  5. Erwin Grzenkowicz – Strzepcz

  6. Kacper Bieszke – Mosty gm. Kosakowo

  7. Michał Damps – Strzepcz

  8. Łukasz Baranowski – Pobłocie

  9. Oskar Mielewczyk – Tuchlino

  10. Kacper Pranczk – Popowo MKS Fighter

  11. Maciej Potrykus – Linia

  12. Tomasz Kotłowski – Pobłocie

  13. Marcin Choszcz – Tuchlino

  14. Jakub Szulta – Tuchlino

  15. Karol Choszcz – Tuchlino

  16. Oskar Choszcz – Niepoczołowice

  17. Seweryn Orlikowski – Linia

  18. Szymon Okrój – Tuchlino

  19. Konrad Cygert – Łyśniewo

  20. Antoni Jabłoński – Niepoczołowice

  21. Marcin Mielewczyk – Pobłocie

  22. Mikołaj Janca – Linia

  23. Jakub Leyk – Tuchlino

  24. Patryk Bojanowski – Pobłocie

  25. Mariusz Labuda – Strzepcz

  26. Cezary Krefta – Tuchlino

  27. Dominik Drywa – Linia

  28. Dariusz Król – Tuchlino

  29. Dawid Klinkosz Strzepcz

  30. Fabian Becker – Pobłocie

  31. Jakub Tłuścik – Linia

  32. Maciej Keller – Bukowina

  33. Michał Szczypior – Tuchlino

  34. Szymon Hildebrandt – Linia

  35. Dawid Górski – Stara Huta

  36. Artur Nowicki – Tuchlino

  37. Paweł Napieralski – Ustka

  38. Mikołaj Kwidziński – Strzepcz

  39. Patryk Lange – Linia

  40. Jakub Liedtka – Stara Huta

  41. Dawid Młyński – Kętrzyno

  42. Maciej Lidzbarski – Niepoczołowice

  43. Maciej Borzestowski – Pobłocie

  44. Paweł Furman – Niepoczołowice

  45. Mateusz Klinkosz – Stara Huta

  46. Mariusz Sikora – Pobłocie

  47. Daniel Pulcyn – Pobłocie

  48. Jakub Bieszke – Mosty gm. Kosakowo

  49. Damian Czaja – Kętrzyno

  50. Karol Lange – Niepoczołowice

  51. Fryderyk Potrykus – Linia

  52. Janusz Waldowski – Pobłocie

  53. Mateusz Konkol – Stara Huta


Bieg młodziczek – 2000 - 2002

  1. Zofia Topp – Luzino

  2. Renata Srtupińska – LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork

  3. Dominika Przybylska – Stobno

  4. Klaudia Bronk – Tuchlino

  5. Justyna Bobrucka – Linia

  6. Estera Skrzypkowska – Strzepcz

  7. Monika Walkusz – Linia

  8. Weronika Potrykus – Linia

  9. Anna Stolc – Bukowina

  10. Weronika Wróblewska – Strzepcz


Bieg młodzików – 2000-2002

  1. Andrzej Labuda – Szopa

  2. Bartłomiej Treder – Bukowina Fighter

  3. Nikodem Stenka – Strzepcz

  4. Nikodem Stronkowski – Szopa

  5. Jakub Benka – LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork

  6. Dominik Kalkowski – Popowo

  7. Stanisław Grzenkowicz – Lębork

  8. Czesław Szur – Linia

  9. Dawid Stenka – Bukowina

  10. Marek Wicher - Bukowina

  11. Dawid Pobłocki – Bukowina

  12. Błażej Roeske – Bukowina

  13. Kacper Barzowski – Linia

  14. Błażej Potrykus – Linia

  15. Krzysztof Gładki – Linia

  16. Przemysław Bobrucki – Linia

  17. Kazimierz Bronk – Linia

  18. Dawid Król – Tuchlino

  19. Jakub Grzenkowicz – Linia

  20. Oskar Narewski – Linia

  21. Paweł Radtka – Rozłazino

  22. Dominik Stenka – Strzepcz

  23. Michał Janca – Strzepcz

  24. Filip Orlikowski – Linia

  25. Damian Pipka – Linia

  26. Szymon Maszota – Linia

  27. Sebastian Półczyński – Linia


Bieg juniorek – 1997 – 1999

  1. Marta Topp – Luzino

  2. Sylwia Bulczak – Tuchlino

  3. Natalia Bulczak – Tuchlino

  4. Joanna Popiołek – Strzebielino

  5. Katarzyna Grubba – ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo

  6. Natalia Strupińska – LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork

  7. Mariola Strupińska - LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork


Bieg juniorów – 1997 – 1999

  1. Krystian Woźny – ZSP nr 3 Wejherowo

  2. Michał Mielewczyk – ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo


©absta.pl 2016
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna