Pruszków dn., 27. 07. 2007 r



Pobieranie 25.17 Kb.
Data08.05.2016
Rozmiar25.17 Kb.
Pruszków dn., 27.07.2007 r.
OSTATECZNA

LISTA ZAKWALIFIKOWANYCH ZAWODNIKÓW

DO OGÓLNOPOLSKIEJ OLIMPIADY MŁODZIEŻY NA TORZE

SZCZECIN 09-12.08.2007 r.



KOBIETY
1 POL19910615 DREJGIER Aleksandra KKS CYKLISTA ŻYRARDÓW 60pkt

2 POL19910226 FRONCZAK Paula LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 56

3 POL19910103 GARCZYŃSKA Karolina LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 54

4 POL19920201 ŻUKOWSKA Dominika WLKS KRAKUS MATEO KARKÓW 50

5 POL19910221 RUTKOWSKA Natalia LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 49

6 POL19920722 CZERNIAK Krystyna KKS CYKLISTA ŻYRARDÓW 49

7 POL19920723 KARASIEWICZ Karolina LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 49

8 POL19910524 MACIĄG Aleksandra KROSS ZIEMIA DARťOWSKA 41

9 POL19921123 DASZYŃSKA Kinga LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 35

10 POL19910226 ŁASKARZEWSKA Paulina LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 29

11 POL19911023 STASIEWICZ Paulina ULKS ORION SUťÓW 28

12 POL19910529 SAWOSZ Agnieszka KROSS ZIEMIA DARťOWSKA 26

13 POL19910515 JANKOWSKA Agnieszka LKS ORL¨TA ENTER GORZÓW WLKP 25

14 POL19921130 NAPIERALSKA Sabina MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN 16

15 POL19921206 MAZUR Anastazja KROSS ZIEMIA DARťOWSKA 14

16 POL19910130 FRĄCKOWIAK Joanna ULKS ORION SUťÓW 13

17 POL19910226 MENZIŃSKA Paulina LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 11

18 POL19910310 STOKŁOSA Agata LKKS GÓRNIK WAťBRZYCH 11

19 POL19910418 SZCZERBIEŃ Marta OGNIWO BOXMET INTERMARCHE DZ 10

20 POL19910122 MIELNIK Natalia GUKS SOKÓť RYCZEK JERZMANOWA 9

21 POL19921129 WIZA Patrycja GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRN 9

22 POL19921027 SŁOWY Marta ALKS STAL EKOBUD OCETIX GRU. 8

23 POL19920927 WÓJT Karolina TC CHROBRY GťOGÓW 8

24 POL19920215 KOWALSKA Klaudia LKS ORL¨TA ENTER GORZÓW WLKP 7

25 POL19910712 GUZ Paulina OGNIWO BOXMET INTERMARCHE DZ 6

POL19920605 KAŻMIERCZAK Martyna LKKS GÓRNIK WAťBRZYCH 6



MĘŻCZYŹNI
Sprint klasyczny
1 POL19910108 LASKOWSKI Paweł KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 30pkt

2 POL19910704 MAKSEL Krzysztof WLUKK BRZEG NYSA BUSTAN 29

3 POL19910815 PIOTROWICZ Paweł KS ELEKTRO-BUD BOGO SZCZECIN 27

4 POL19910710 OMER Matthias KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 24

5 POL19910315 DOLATA Michał GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRN 23

6 POL19910731 LEŚNIAK Kacper KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 21

7 POL19910511 GROCHOWSKI Bartosz LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 20

8 POL19910820 JABŁOŃSKI Adrian MWZKOL WARSZAWA 19

9 POL19920222 SACZUK Marcin LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 17

10 POL19920309 BURDYŃSKI Jakub LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 17

11 POL19910623 GAJ Patryk WKK WROCťAW 16

12 POL19910112 KOŚCIUSZKO Michał UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK 15

13 POL19910620 ŻYŁKA Tomasz LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO 13

14 POL19920321 MAJKOWYCZ Paweł LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 13

15 POL19910827 GODRAS Szymon KS ELEKTRO-BUD BOGO SZCZECIN 12

16 POL19920107 BIELICKI Mateusz LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 10

Pruszków dn., 27.07.2007 r.
500 M.
1 POL19910108 LASKOWSKI Paweł KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 30pkt

2 POL19910731 LEŚNIAK Kacper KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 26

3 POL19910710 OMER Matthias KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 25

4 POL19910704 MAKSEL Krzysztof WLUKK BRZEG NYSA BUSTAN 24

5 POL19910312 WROŃSKI Patryk KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 23

6 POL19920321 MAJKOWYCZ Paweł LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 23

7 POL19911024 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej WLUKK BRZEG NYSA 21

8 POL19910620 DROZDOWSKI Damian KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 20

9 POL19910112 KOŚCIUSZKO Michał UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK 17

10 POL19910903 BŁASZCZYK Amadeusz TC CHROBRY GťOGÓW 16

11 POL19910820 JABŁOŃSKI Adrian MWZKOL WARSZAWA 16

12 POL19910817 KťOPOCKI Przemysław GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE GRODZISK M 15

13 POL19910809 MARCINIAK Adrian KTK KALISZ 12

14 POL19920309 BURDYŃSKI Jakub LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 11

15 POL19910315 DOLATA Michał GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRN 10

16 POL19910203 KWAPICH Adrian WLUKK BRZEG NYSA 10

POL19910408 BOŻEJEWICZ Mateusz ALKS STAL EKOBUD OCETIX GRU. 10


2000 M.
1 POL19910521 LIS Paweł KTK KALISZ 27pkt

2 POL19910312 WROŃSKI Patryk KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 27

3 POL19911024 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej WLUKK BRZEG NYSA 27

4 POL19910313 NOWACZEK Mateusz ALKS STAL EKOBUD OCETIX GRU. 24

5 POL19910815 PIOTROWICZ Paweł KS ELEKTRO-BUD BOGO SZCZECIN 22

6 POL19910620 DROZDOWSKI Damian KS SPOťEM TOYOTA CENTRAL ťÓD 19

7 POL19910620 RYNKOWSKI Rafał TKK PACIFIC-SMS TORUă 19

8 POL19920715 NOWAK Mateusz KTK KALISZ 16

9 POL19910817 KŁOPOCKI Przemysław GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE GRODZISK M 16

10 POL19920222 SACZUK Marcin LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 16

11 POL19910622 BARTKIEWICZ Dorian TKK PACIFIC-SMS TORUă 15

12 POL19911202 TOMASIAK Konrad UKK JELCZ LASKOWICE 14

13 POL19910827 GODRAS Szymon KS ELEKTRO-BUD BOGO SZCZECIN 14

14 POL19920203 PIWOWSKI ťukasz MWZKOL WARSZAWA 13

15 POL19910524 WDOWIAK Paweł WKK WROCťAW 12

16 POL19910121 GOŁAŚ Marcin TKK PACIFIC-SMS TORUă 11

17 POL19910511 GROCHOWSKI Bartosz LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 11

18 POL19920229 ZATORSKI Adam LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 10

19 POL19910319 PYSZKO Mariusz MWZKOL WARSZAWA 8

20 POL19910212 POKWICKI Patryk TKK PACIFIC-SMS TORUă 4


Pruszków dn., 27.07.2007 r.



Wyścig punktowy.
1 POL19910315 DOLATA Michał GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRN 24pkt

2 POL19920222 SACZUK Marcin LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 23

3 POL19910622 BARTKIEWICZ Dorian TKK PACIFIC-SMS TORUă 20

4 POL19910521 LIS Paweł KTK KALISZ 19

5 POL19910620 RYNKOWSKI Rafał TKK PACIFIC-SMS TORUă 16

6 POL19910511 GROCHOWSKI Bartosz LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 16

7 POL19910827 GODRAS Szymon KS ELEKTRO-BUD BOGO SZCZECIN 15

8 POL19911024 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej WLUKK BRZEG NYSA 15

9 POL19910313 NOWACZEK Mateusz ALKS STAL EKOBUD OCETIX GRU. 14

10 POL19910815 PIOTROWICZ Paweł KS ELEKTRO-BUD BOGO SZCZECIN 14

11 POL19910524 WDOWIAK Paweł WKK WROCťAW 13

12 POL19910809 MARCINIAK Adrian KTK KALISZ 12

13 POL19910426 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech WLUKK BRZEG NYSA 12

14 POL19910201 WIERZBICKI Patryk WLUKK BRZEG NYSA 12

15 POL19920403 KLEPACKI Rafał KLTC KONIN 11

16 POL19910320 SZRAMKA Damian LUKS ART PRINT OLSZTYN 11

17 POL19920811 HORYZA Daniel UKS LIDER SťUBICE 10

18 POL19920404 ADAMSKI Daniel UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK 10

19 POL19920203 PIWOWSKI Łukasz MWZKOL WARSZAWA 10

20 POL19921122 RAJKOWSKI Kacper UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK 10

21 POL19920229 ZATORSKI Adam LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 9

22 POL19910408 BOŻEJEWICZ Mateusz ALKS STAL EKOBUD OCETIX GRU. 8

23 POL19920325 NOWATKOWSKI Dawid TKK PACIFIC-SMS TORUă 7

24 POL19910623 GAJ Patryk WKK WROCťAW 7

25 POL19911007 FRANCZAK Paweł WLUKK BRZEG NYSA BUSTAN 7

26 POL19910112 KOŚCIUSZKO Michał UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK 6

27 POL19920212 KADRZYŃSKI Michał KS ELEKTRO-BUD BOGO SZCZECIN 5

28 POL19920104 SEROCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz GOSIR PIASECZNO 5

29 POL19910911 TOMCZAK Damian KTK KALISZ 5

30 POL19920715 NOWAK Mateusz KTK KALISZ 4

POL19920107 BIELICKI Mateusz LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 4

POL19910620 ŻYŁKA Tomasz LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO 4








©absta.pl 2016
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna