Styl klasyczny



Pobieranie 321.95 Kb.
Data08.05.2016
Rozmiar321.95 Kb.
OSR KURDWANÓW NOWY

4 czerwca 2013 r.


KWALIFIKACJE - chłopcy


STYL KLASYCZNY



lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Szkoła, klasa

Tor

Czas

1

ROLSKI JAN

97/3A

6

27,19

2

LENART KAMIL

43/3C

5

27,66

3

MARKOWICZ PATRYTK

162/3G

2

28,04

4

RYZ MICHAŁ

162/3E

2

28,38

5

SZUŁAKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN

40/3B

5

28,38

6

PUTO JAN

164/3B

5

28,59

7

WYDRO MICHAŁ

162/3E

3

28,93

8

SKIBA SZYMON

53/3B

3

29,71

9

LISZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF

53/3D

6

30

10

MAJKOWSKI MATEUSZ

27/3D

1

30

11

KOTARA JAKUB

162/3C

2

30,31

12

MARONA MATEUSZ

56/3

5

30,34

13

STEC FILIP

162/3H

4

31,03

14

WYDZIAŁKIEWICZ JAN

97/3B

4

31,46

15

FRYCZEK FILIP

43/3A

3

31,62

16

OZGA STANISŁAW

164/3B

4

31,75

17

KRYSIK ARKADIUSZ

135/3A

3

32

18

MIKOŁAJCZYK JĘDRZEJ

43/3C

3

32,25

19

HOŁUJ JAKUB

135/3A

6

32,37

20

WAIS KAROL

56/3

6

32,81

21

KAZAŁA ŁUKASZ

53/3B

1

33,72

22

BOGUTA MACIEJ

61/3B

1

34,5

23

GRADOWSKI JAN

61/3A

4

34,95

24

WOJCIECHOWSKI JAN

56/3

2

37,47

25

KUSIOR JAKUB

53/3C

4

39,19

26

DZIADOŃ BARTOSZ

162/3E

2

40,35

27

GRAMATYKA ANTONI

135/3A

5

40,63

28

ROMANEK MACIEJ

162/3E

1

43,37


STYL GRZBIETOWY



lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Szkoła, klasa

Tor

Czas

1

MACHETA MICHAŁ

158/3C

4

22,34

2

KAŁDOS MICHAŁ

56/3

1

22,50

3

STANEK MACIEJ

164/3A

4

22,50

4

STANEK SZYMON

158/3A

5

23,18

5

MOMORA JAN

164/3B

4

23,35

6

MADLEWSKI ANTONI

158/A

5

23,37

7

KOZIOŁ ADRIAN

162/3D

5

23,53

8

ZDEB OLAF

43/3B

3

23,78

9

MRÓZ MIKOŁAJ

53/3B

6

24,00

10

BOROŃ ŁUKASZ

162/3E

6

24,03

11

ROMANEK MACIEJ

162/3E

3

24,10

12

KOTARA JAKUB

162/3C

3

24,25

13

DUDZIK MICHAŁ

61/3B

2

24,28

14

BŁACHOWSKI TOMASZ

27/3B

2

24,47

15

LASKOWSKI JERZY

40/3A

5

24,47

16

GAWIN DANIEL

133/3

4

24,56

17

CHUDZIAK MIKOŁAJ

162/3C

5

24,69

18

ZGÓRNIAK OLIWIER

133/3

2

24,71

19

WIDERA FILIP

164/3B

4

24,75

20

WILKOSZ MACIEJ

111/3A

6

24,79

21

FIJAŁ KAMIL

162/3I

4

24,96

22

WAWRZONEK PAWEŁ

53/3D

2

25,00

23

KALWARSKI PATRYK

162/3G

6

25,09

24

SŁOMKA MACIEJ

135/3B

2

25,22

25

FERDUŁA KAROL

53/3B

1

25,25

26

WYDZIAŁKIEWICZ JAN

97/3B

2

25,28

27

MICHALIK ADAM

40/3D

2

25,37

28

STOLARSKI MARCIN

53/3D

2

25,38

29

BŻYKOT BARTOSZ

27/3D

3

25,46

30

OSSOLIŃSKI KONRAD

 

3

25,47

31

MATRAS DAWID

158/3E

1

25,50

32

PŁATEK FILIP

53/3D

2

25,62

33

BONAR JAN

62/3A

5

25,65

34

WCISŁO MICHAŁ

162/3C

3

25,65

35

FRANCZAK KAROL

158/3E

2

25,69

36

DYNA KRYSTIAN

111/3B

4

25,75

37

GILARSKI PIOTR

40/3B

5

25,75

38

BYDŁOSZ PAWEŁ

158/3E

1

25,96

39

GOŹDZIEWSKI JAKUB

111/3A

6

26,00

40

KRÓLIKOWSKI MATEUSZ

90/3D

1

26,03

41

MRÓZ KAMIL

111/3B

5

26,32

42

LUTY MICHAŁ

158/3E

1

26,34

43

OLEKSY MICHAŁ

134/3

2

26,35

44

STANIEC JAKUB

40/3B

6

26,50

45

PINDEL JAKUB

41/3B

1

26,53

46

BOCIEK KRYSTIAN

27/3D

4

26,59

47

BAJKOWSKI PIOTR

162/3H

1

26,62

48

DUBRAWSKI KACPER

41/3B

1

26,66

49

RZEPIELA GHRZEGORZ

53/3B

1

26,69

50

BŁAŻEJOWSKI BARTEK

40/3C

3

26,78

51

KRÓL DOMINIK

157/3B

6

26,84

52

RYK DOMINIK

164/3A

5

26,91

53

WIECHECKI MIKOŁAJ

158/3A

5

26,94

54

PELO JAKUB

43/3C

5

27,12

55

ŁOPUCH JAN

124/3A

3

27,18

56

DEPTUCH PATRYK

41/3B

6

27,31

57

NIZIOŁEK PIOTR

40/3C

1

27,37

58

CHAŁUDA MACIEJ

53/3C

4

27,43

59

KOTLARCZYK IGNACY

158/3B

4

27,47

60

KRUSZEC JĘDRZEJ

158/3B

2

27,47

61

HAJDUK MATEUSZ

164/3B

2

27,53

62

SURJAK JAROSŁAW

158/3C

4

27,72

63

STEC FILIP

162/3H

1

27,75

64

GAWEŁ BARTOSZ

43/3B

3

27,94

65

SZOT KAJETAN

124/3B

5

28,00

66

WITEK OSKAR

162/3C

1

28,12

67

RUDKOWSKI KACPER

157/A

4

28,29

68

TOMAŚ MAKSYMILIAN

43/3A

1

28,31

69

DUPLAGA MARCIN

164/3A

3

28,65

70

TOMANA BARTOSZ

61/3B

6

28,88

71

DZIADKOWIEC BARTOSZ

123/3A

5

29,03

72

JĘDRZEJCZYK PATRYK

124/3B

5

29,06

73

MARYNOWSKI KAROL

162/3C

6

29,18

74

JAKUBOWSKI HUBERT

123/3A

4

29,19

75

GRADOWSKI JAN

61/3A

1

29,53

76

ŁOPACIŃSKI PIOTR

133/3

2

29,91

77

SUDER JAKUB

162/3E

3

29,91

78

KARAŚKIEWICZ OSKAR

158/3B

2

29,94

79

MLAK PIOTR

43/3B

3

29,94

80

PAWŁOWSKI PATRYK

66/3A

3

30,06

81

KUBAS TYTUS

40/3B

3

30,12

82

PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL

62/3B

4

30,25

83

PIETRZYK FRANCISZEK

61/3B

6

30,44

84

JAKUBIEC OSKAR

133/3

3

30,69

85

LISIK KACPER

162/3G

6

30,69

86

STACHNIK WOJCIECH

90/3C

3

31,25

87

DZIADOŃ BARTOSZ

162/3E

6

31,72

88

KUSIOR JAKUB

53/3C

4

32,00

89

RZEPECKI MICHAŁ

53/3A

6

32,13

90

BYSTRZYCKI BARTŁOMIEJ

162/3E

2

37,00

91

BUGAJSKI JEREMIASZ

164/3A

nb

nb

92

IWASZKO ERYK

158/3A

nb

nb

93

LALIK KACPER

135/3B

nb

nb

94

MACHAJ KACPER

62/3A

nb

nb

95

RADZIK JAKUB

124/3A

nb

nb

96

SOBESTO GRZEGORZ

134/3

nb

nb

97

STRZEBOŃSKI KAROL

123/3B

nb

nb

98

ŚWIĘCH WOJCIECH

27/D

nb

nb

99

WLEZIEŃ MICHAŁ

158/3A

nb

nb


STYL DOWOLNY



lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Szkoła, klasa

Tor

Czas

1

PUTO JAN

164/3B

2

20,62

2

ZGÓRNIAK OLIWIER

133/3

3

20,91

3

MIKOŁAJCZYK JĘDRZEJ

43/3C

4

21,16

4

WITEK OSKAR

162/3C

1

21,35

5

KRYSIK ARKADIUSZ

135/3A

5

21,47

6

ROLSKI JAN

97/3A

4

21,62

7

KOZIOŁ ADRIAN

162/3D

2

21,65

8

KAŁDOS MICHAŁ

56/3

3

21,79

9

LENART KAMIL

43/3C

6

21,84

10

MACHETA MICHAŁ

158/3C

4

21,88

11

BONAR JAN

62/3A

5

22,09

12

MATRAS DAWID

158/3E

3

22,12

13

STANEK MACIEJ

164/3A

2

22,13

14

MADLEWSKI ANTONI

158/3A

5

22,66

15

LISZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF

53/3D

2

22,67

16

DUDZIK MICHAŁ

61/3B

5

22,68

17

MAJKOWSKI MATEUSZ

27/3D

6

22,87

18

BŁACHOWSKI TOMASZ

27/3B

2

22,94

19

BAJKOWSKI PIOTR

162/3H

1

23

20

OSSOLIŃSKI KONRAD

 

4

23,16

21

GAWIN DANIEL

133/3

4

23,87

22

WILKOSZ MACIEJ

111/3A

6

23,9

23

MARKOWICZ PATRYTK

162/3G

1

23,94

24

FRYCZEK FILIP

43/3A

2

24,15

25

STANEK SZYMON

158/3A

3

24,31

26

KRÓLIKOWSKI MATEUSZ

90/3D

3

24,34

27

FERDUŁA KAROL

53/3B

6

24,4

28

MRÓZ MIKOŁAJ

53/3B

1

24,41

29

BOCIEK KRYSTIAN

27/3D

3

24,53

30

TOMAŚ MAKSYMILIAN

43/3A

2

24,65

31

BOROŃCZYK JAN

162/3H

1

24,66

32

RYZ MICHAŁ

162/3E

5

24,79

33

FYDRYCH ALEKSANDER

41/3B

3

25,1

34

KOPIJKA MICHAŁ

162/3I

5

25,31

35

NIZIOŁEK PIOTR

40/3C

2

25,38

36

BYDŁOSZ PAWEŁ

158/3E

2

25,4

37

KARAŚKIEWICZ OSKAR

158/3B

4

25,4

38

WAWRZONEK PAWEŁ

53/3D

3

25,46

39

PINDEL JAKUB

41/3B

1

25,56

40

FRANCZAK KAROL

158/3E

1

25,75

41

OZGA STANISŁAW

164/3B

3

25,75

42

GOŹDZIEWSKI JAKUB

111/3A

5

25,85

43

WIECHECKI MIKOŁAJ

158/3A

5

25,96

44

BOROŃ ŁUKASZ

162/3E

6

26,1

45

WCISŁO MICHAŁ

162/3C

4

26,15

46

GILARSKI PIOTR

40/3B

6

26,28

47

CHUDZIAK MIKOŁAJ

162/3C

4

26,34

48

KOTLARCZYK IGNACY

158/3B

1

26,37

49

FRANK RAUL

90/3D

3

26,62

50

SŁOMKA MACIEJ

135/3B

1

26,66

51

STANIEC JAKUB

40/3B

4

26,85

52

ZDEB OLAF

43/3B

2

26,87

53

KALWARSKI PATRYK

162/3G

2

26,97

54

LUTY MICHAŁ

158/3E

3

27,06

55

MLAK PIOTR

43/3B

5

27,09

56

SZUŁAKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN

40/3B

1

27,34

57

KASINOWICZ MATEUSZ

158/3A

5

27,54

58

MARYNOWSKI KAROL

162/3C

2

27,59

59

PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL

62/3B

5

27,62

60

SURJAK JAROSŁAW

158/3C

6

28,1

61

PELO JAKUB

43/3C

6

28,37

62

MOMORA JAN

164/3B

6

28,5

63

STEFANIK KAROL

53/3D

5

28,5

64

LISIK KACPER

162/3G

1

28,57

65

HOŁUJ JAKUB

135/3A

1

29,15

66

GRAMATYKA ANTONI

135/3A

6

29,31

67

KRUSZEC JĘDRZEJ

158/3B

4

29,44

68

FIJAŁ KAMIL

162/3I

6

30,85

69

SKARBIŃSKI MACIEJ

158/3E

6

30,87

70

PAWŁOWSKI PATRYK

66/3A

4

32,41

71

BOGUTA MACIEJ

61/3B

4

33,6

72

CHAŁUDA MACIEJ

53/3C

3

34,43

73

BUGAJSKI JEREMIASZ

164/3A

nb

nb

74

KRĘPA KRZYSZTOF

40/3B

nb

nb

75

MACHAJ KACPER

62/A

nb

nb

75

RUDKOWSKI KACPER

157/3A

nb

nb


©absta.pl 2016
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna