54. Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego warszawa, 15 czerwca/June 2008



Pobieranie 194.11 Kb.
Data03.05.2016
Rozmiar194.11 Kb.
54. Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego

WARSZAWA, 15 czerwca/June 2008

MĘŻCZYŹNI/MEN

100 m men/mężczyzn

Heat-Bieg A/3 -0.2 16:45

1 MALCOLM Christian 79 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 10.36

2 KOSENKOW Alexander 77 GERMANY GER 10.39

3 CHYŁA Łukasz 81 SKLA Sopot POL 10.41 SB

4 NOWAK Marcin 77 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 10.43 SB

4 KUĆ Dariusz 86 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 10.43

6 BODROV Igor 87 UKRAINE UKR 10.48

7 LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj 86 MKL Szczecin POL 10.55

8 SUCIU Florin 83 ROMANIA ROU 10.62

Heat-Bieg B/3 -0.5 16:40

1 GAJ Adam 83 AZS Poznań POL 10.55

2 BIELCZYK Michał 84 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 10.59 SB

3 KUBACZYK Robert 86 AZS Poznań POL 10.61 SB

4 ROSZKO Jacek 87 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 10.65

5 PARUZEL Olaf 88 MKS Górnik Zabrze POL 10.69

6 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof 85 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 10.72

7 ZACZEK Artur 89 LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża POL 10.81

ROGOWSKI Przemysław 80 AZS Poznań POL DNS

Heat-Bieg C/3 -0.3 15:00

1 PLUTA Mateusz 87 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 0.183 10.67 SB

2 STEMPEL Paweł 87 AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska POL 0.171 10.68 PB

3 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian 86 MKL Szczecin POL 0.152 10.79 SB

4 GAUZA Łukasz 90 MKL Szczecin POL 0.120 10.85

5 PĘKALA Damian 89 MKS Junior Złocieniec POL 0.132 10.92 SB

6 WOLNIAK Adam 90 MKS Calisia Kalisz POL 0.129 11.08

200 m men/mężczyzn

Heat-Bieg A/2 -1.2 14:50

1 MALCOLM Christian 79 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0.135 20.87

2 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin 81 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 0.173 20.96

3 BODROV Igor 87 UKRAINE UKR 0.134 21.01

4 KOSENKOW Alexander 77 GERMANY GER 0.167 21.03

5 URBAŚ Marcin 76 KKL Kielce POL 0.181 21.05

6 SAMBORSKI Maciej 88 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 0.174 21.36 PB

7 BRZUCHALA Michał 86 MKS Start Lublin POL 0.222 21.55

MASZTAK Kamil 84 AZS-AWF Poznań POL DNS

Heat-Bieg B/2 +0.0 14:50

1 KRYŃSKI Kamil 87 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 0.222 21.32 SB

2 KRAWCZUK Łukasz 89 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 0.201 21.76

3 WASIAK Jarosław 84 RKS Łódź POL 0.178 21.79

4 TOTOŚ Filip 90 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec POL 0.193 21.86

5 DIETRICH Krzysztof 90 MLKS Sokół Lubin POL 0.130 21.99

6 OGANIACZYK Piotr 89 AZS-PWSZ Gorzów POL 0.175 22.14

400 m men/mężczyzn

Heat-Bieg A/4 17:13

1 LICCIARDELLO Claudio 86 ITALY ITA 45.52 PB

2 KĘDZIA Piotr 84 AZS Łódź POL 45.95 PB

3 DĄBROWSKI Daniel 83 AZS Łódź POL 46.04 SB

4 WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał 81 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp POL 46.45 SB

5 ZNAVA Peter 82 SLOVAKIA SVK 46.66

6 KLIMCZAK Piotr 80 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 46.84

7 MARCINISZYN Marcin 82 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 47.45

8 BAŃKA Witold 84 GKS Tychy POL 48.09

Heat-Bieg B/4 17:08

1 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper 86 AZS-UWM Olsztyn POL 46.73

2 BARANOWSKI Patryk 86 AZS Łódź POL 46.95

3 KLIMCZYK Grzegorz 85 TS Olimpia Poznań POL 47.17 PB

4 CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech 84 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 47.39

5 THOMAS Nikitin 82 SWEDEN SWE 47.86

STRACHAN Richard 86 GREAT BRITAIN GBR DNS

RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr 74 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL DNS

Heat-Bieg C/4 15:35

1 WIADEREK Piotr 84 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL 46.81

2 PIETRZAK Michał 89 MUKS Exspom Krośniewice POL 47.68

3 PIOTROWSKI Marcin 85 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 47.84

4 PORZĄDNY Sebastian 88 AZS Łódź POL 48.02

5 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam 88 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL 48.30

KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin 89 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL DNS

SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz 87 MKLA Łęczyca POL DNS

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz 80 AZS-AWF Kraków POL DNS

Heat-Bieg D/4 15:35

1 WOJNO Arkadiusz 90 LUKS Prefbet Śniadowo POL 47.51 PB

2 KRZEWINA Jakub 89 LIUKS Kruszwica POL 47.54 PB

3 OMELKO Rafał 89 MKS-MOS Wrocław POL 48.10

4 LEWKO Przemysław 89 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 48.49

5 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz 87 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL 48.61

6 MARCINKOWSKI Dawid 89 TS Olimpia Poznań POL 48.82

800 m men/mężczyzn

Heat-Bieg A/2 16:15

1 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin 87 UKL Ósemka Police POL 1:46.14

2 CZAPIEWSKI Paweł 78 LKS Lubusz Słubice POL 1:46.31

3 REPCIK Josef 86 SLOVAKIA SVK 1:46.82

4 HERMS Rene 82 GERMANY GER 1:47.04

5 HILL Richard 86 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 1:47.24 SB

6 ETES Brice 77 FRANCE FRA 1:48.04 SB

7 DĄBROWSKI Piotr 85 WLKS Wrocław POL 1:48.10 PB

8 PAPUGA Sebastian 85 AZS-AWF Gorzów POL 1:48.45 PB

9 JANSEN Joeri 79 BELGIUM BEL 1:48.74

10 KSZCZOT Adam 89 RKS Łódź POL 1:49.35 SB

11 OSTROWSKI Artur 88 TS Olimpia Poznań POL 1:52.67

MARKS Tomasz 81 AZS-UWM Olsztyn POL DNF

400m 79 Tomasz MARKS 52.61 (52.61)

Heat-Bieg B/2 15:15

1 KUBACKI Bartłomiej 85 MUKS Kadet Rawicz POL 1:49.51 PB

2 SOBIECH Marcin 88 MKS Polonia Warszawa POL 1:49.78 PB

3 JAROSZ Wojciech 89 KKS Juventa Kobex Starachowice POL 1:50.27 PB

4 OGONOWSKI Szymon 85 MKS Płońsk POL 1:50.64 PB

5 KULPA Michał 87 KS Wda Świecie POL 1:51.52 PB

6 KLIMIUK Jan 86 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 1:51.55 PB

7 MATUŁA Adam 83 MKS Junior Złocieniec POL 1:51.78

8 CHYLIŃSKI Daniel 90 LUKS Prefbet Śniadowo POL 1:52.09 PB

9 KLAYBOR Dawid 90 KS Wda Świecie POL 1:52.34 PB

10 BERNACKI Władysław 85 MKS Juvenia Białystok POL 1:54.04 PB

11 HOGE Jakub 89 KS Wejher Wejherowo POL 1:54.42

ŚWIS Jakub 90 KS Wda Świecie POL DNF

STOLC Marcin 88 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL DNS

Międzyczasy

400m 290 Jakub ŚWIS 52.36 (52.36)

1500 m men/mężczyzn

Heat-Bieg A/1 17:27

1 KOMEN Jonathan 82 KENYA KEN 3:37.09 PB

2 DE-SOUZA Hudson 77 BRAZIL BRA 3:38.23 SB

3 NOWICKI Bartosz 84 MKL Szczecin POL 3:38.88 PB

4 SPEAIGHT Neil 78 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 3:39.56 SB

5 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz 85 MKS Polonia Warszawa POL 3:39.60 PB

6 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz 83 LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań POL 3:40.79 PB

7 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz 86 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 3:40.96 PB

8 VEDEHIN Nicolai 85 ESTONIA EST 3:43.30 SB

9 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil 89 LKS Stal Mielec POL 3:43.41 SB

10 GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz 81 KB Sporting Międzyzdroje POL 3:45.12 PB

11 SZNURA Szymon 90 AZS Poznań POL 3:45.84 PB

12 DANILEWICZ Adrian 86 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 3:46.07

13 ROBERSTON Zane 85 NEW ZEALAND NZL 3:50.60 PB

FORMELA Mirosław 78 KB Sporting Międzyzdroje POL DNS

BELADA Tomas 86 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE DNS

BORYYSUK Oleksandr 85 UKRAINE UKR DNF

CHEMWENO David 81 KENYA KEN DNF

KIPTANUI Timothy 80 KENYA KEN DNS

MINDAUGAS Norbutas 76 LITHUANIA LTU DNF

Międzyczasy

1000m 287 David CHEMWENO 2:26.78

5000 m men/mężczyzn

Heat-Bieg A/1 17:35

1 SANG Bernard 89 KENYA KEN 13:46.10

2 KHAMIS-ZAMAN Sultan 85 QATAR QAT 13:46.47

3 KACZMAREK Michał 77 WKS Grunwald Poznań POL 13:49.88 PB

4 SLOBODENYUK Vadym 81 UKRAINE UKR 13:50.27 PB

5 SMALEC Michał 81 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 13:50.45 PB

6 ORLOV Aleksandr 81 RUSSIA RUS 13:51.62

7 SHAFAR Vitaliy 82 UKRAINE UKR 13:53.25 PB

8 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz 86 MKS Sambor Tczew POL 13:53.56 PB

9 SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz 86 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa POL 13:57.28 PB

10 MURZYN Kamil 86 KS Cracovia Kraków POL 14:00.90

11 MOMBO-SARWAT Pascal 89 UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA TAN 14:02.56 PB

12 SNOCHOWSKI Rafał 83 WKS Wawel Kraków POL 14:06.57

13 BARANOVSKY Dmytro 79 UKRAINE UKR 14:08.19

14 KŁECZEK Radosław 85 LLKS Osowa Sień POL 14:12.42

15 ROBERSTON Jake 89 NEW ZEALAND NZL 14:14.07

16 KUJAWSKI Łukasz 88 SKLA Sopot POL 14:20.10

17 GWANDU-HUCHE Stephano 90 UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA TAN 14:20.85 PB

18 POKROP Hubert 85 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL 14:23.46 PB

19 MUŚLEWSKI Maciej 87 TS Olimpia Poznań POL 15:00.71

KOZŁOWSKI Artur 85 MULKS-MOS Sieradz POL DNF

BUSIENEI Wilson 81 UGANDA UGA DNS

KOWALSKI Marek 91 SKLA Sopot POL DNS

KIPROP Wilson 87 KENYA KEN DNS

TIRFESA-TUFA Alemu 90 ETHIOPIA ETH DNS

WITKOWSKI Damian 87 KS Warszawianka POL DNS

MARYSIAK Adam 88 MKSiT Astra Nowa Sól POL DNF

URBANOWSKI Marcin 87 LKS Zantyr Sztum POL DNF

4x100 m men/mężczyzn 17:55

1 Polska POL 0.122 38.69

Marcin NOWAK 77

Łukasz CHYŁA 81

Marcin JĘDRUSIŃSKI 81

Dariusz KUĆ 86

2 Polska II POL 0.154 39.50

Adam GAJ 83

Michał BIELCZYK 84

Kamil MASZTAK 84

Marcin URBAŚ 76

3 Polska U23 POL 0.204 39.74

Jacek ROSZKO 87

Mateusz PLUTA 87

Mikołaj LEWAŃSKI 86

Kamil KRYŃSKI 87

4 Polska IV POL 0.240 39.94

Olaf PARUZEL 88

Robert KUBACZYK 86

Maciej SAMBORSKI 88

Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI 85

5 Polska III POL 0.154 40.69

Damian PĘKALA 89

Filip TOTOŚ 90

Adam WOLNIAK 90

Fabian ZIÓŁKOWSKI 86

6 Polska-juniorzy POL 40.91

Łukasz GAŁZA 90

Łukasz KRAWCZUK 89

Piotr OGANIACZYK 89

Artur ZACZEK 89

Shot put men/Pchnięcie kulą mężczyzn 17:05

1 LYZHYN Pavel 81 BELARUS BLR 20.85

2 MAJEWSKI Tomasz 81 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 20.74

3 GIŻA Jakub 85 LKS Stal Mielec POL 19.69 SB

4 ŚLIWA Leszek 79 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 19.50

5 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik 80 KL Lechia Gdańsk POL 19.05

6 KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof 83 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 18.56

7 CAPPONI Paolo 76 ITALY ITA 18.37

ROBERGE Jesse 78 USA USA DNS

I II III IV V VI

LYZHYN Pavel x x x 19.60 20.85 20.02

MAJEWSKI Tomasz 19.91 20.74 x x x 20.31

GIŻA Jakub 18.41 19.69 x x 19.56 x

ŚLIWA Leszek 19.18 19.27 18.92 19.17 19.44 19.50

ZIELIŃSKI Dominik 18.36 18.92 18.73 x 19.05 x

KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof 17.55 18.35 18.09 x 18.56 17.92

Discus throw men/Rzut dyskiem mężczyzn 17:38

1 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr 83 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 64.67

2 CASANAS Jenifer 78 SPAIN ESP 64.66

3 ISRAEL Mert 83 ESTONIA EST 64.54

4 GABOR Mate 79 HUNGARY HUN 64.46

5 ARRHENIUS Niklas 82 SWEDEN SWE 61.10

6 SZUSTER Konrad 84 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 60.51

7 STAŃSKI Olgierd 73 AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska POL 59.56

8 URBANEK Robert 87 MKLA Łęczyca POL 58.18

9 SEMENOV Oleksiy 84 UKRAINE UKR 58.04

10 SEDYUK Nikolay 88 RUSSIA RUS 57.81

HODUN Michał 83 AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska POL DNS

KRAWCZYK Andrzej 76 AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska POL DNS

I II III IV V VI

MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr 60.67 64.14 64.53 62.98 x 64.67

CASANAS Jenifer x x 62.52 64.66 x 64.11

ISRAEL Mert 60.00 60.00 x 61.22 64.54 x

GABOR Mate 61.42 63.38 62.20 64.40 64.46 63.65

ARRHENIUS Niklas 59.86 60.09 x x 60.32 61.10

SZUSTER Konrad 54.51 59.21 60.51 x 58.81 x

STAŃSKI Olgierd x 58.91 x 59.00 59.32 59.56

URBANEK Robert x 58.18 x 57.11 57.68 x

SEMENOV Oleksiy 58.04 x x

SEDYUK Nikolay x 57.81 x

High jump men/Skok wzwyż mężczyzn 16:40

1 SPOSÓB Grzegorz 76 MKS Start Lublin POL 2.24

2 BIENIEK Michał 84 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL 2.24

3 FOMENKO Pavel 76 RUSSIA RUS 2.20

4 SHAPOVAL Viktor 79 UKRAINE UKR 2.20

5 BEDNAREK Sylwester 89 RKS Łódź POL 2.20

6 WOLSKI Robert 82 MKLA Łęczyca POL 2.15

7 WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander 82 WKS Wawel Kraków POL 2.15

8 MRÓZ Łukasz 87 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 2.10

9 GRAYMAN James 85 ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA ANT 2.10

9 KROCZ Bartosz 89 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 2.10

9 SIBIGA Wojciech 83 RKS Skra Warszawa POL 2.10

2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 2.27 2.30 2.32

SPOSÓB Grzegorz - o o o - xxx

BIENIEK Michał o o xxo xo - xxx

FOMENKO Pavel o o xo xxx

SHAPOVAL Viktor o o xxo xxx

BEDNAREK Sylwester xxo - xxo xxx

WOLSKI Robert xo o xxx

WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander xo xxo xxx

MRÓZ Łukasz o xxx

GRAYMAN James xo xxx

\

Hammer throw men/Rzut młotem mężczyzn 12:50



1 KOZMUS Primos 79 SLOVENIA SLO 80.07

2 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon 76 AZS Poznań POL 78.36

3 DEVYATOVSKI Vadim 77 BELARUS BLR 77.50

4 LINGUA Marco 78 ITALY ITA 77.25

5 LITVINOV Serhei 86 BELARUS BLR 75.27

6 PAŁYSZKO Maciej 78 KKL Kielce POL 74.09

I II III IV V VI

KOZMUS Primos 77.60 77.59 77.88 x 80.07 79.60

ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon 75.98 x x 77.49 77.91 78.36

DEVYATOVSKI Vadim 76.19 76.50 77.38 76.56 77.50 77.23

LINGUA Marco 77.10 x x 77.25 x x

LITVINOV Serhei 71.99 72.63 72.24 72.82 75.27 72.19

PAŁYSZKO Maciej 73.37 72.52 74.09 x 72.36 71.90

Long jump men/Skok w dal mężczyzn 16:00

1 STARZAK Marcin 85 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 7.94

2 BECKFORD James 75 JAMAICA JAM 7.90 SB

3 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof 86 MKL Szczecin POL 7.88 PB

4 MORTEN Jensen 82 DENMARK DEN 7.77

5 MATEUSIAK Tomasz 80 OKLA StoraEnso Ostrołęka POL 7.75 SB

6 PARLICKI Mateusz 84 AZS-AWF Katowice POL 7.72 SB

7 ŁUKASIAK Michał 84 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 7.67 SB

8 SOLDATKIN Oleksandr 86 UKRAINE UKR 7.53

9 MIKITA Marek 87 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL 7.30

10 SINYAVSKIY Denis 79 RUSSIA RUS 6.76

BILOTSERKIVSKYY Dmytro 85 UKRAINE UKR DNS

SHCHURENKO Roman 76 UKRAINE UKR DNS

I II III IV V VI

STARZAK Marcin 7.82 x x x 7.84 7.94

+0.1 +1.9 +1.6 +0.7 -0.9 +1.0

BECKFORD James 7.41 7.30 7.81 7.90 7.83 7.77

+0.3 -0.3 +1.5 +1.5 0.0 +1.1

LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof 7.75 7.49 7.88 7.84 7.60 7.70

+0.7 +0.5 +1.7 +0.6 -0.5 +1.0

MORTEN Jensen x 7.58 7.77 7.07 7.72 7.64

+0.6 +0.9 +0.3 +1.5 +1.1 +1.4

MATEUSIAK Tomasz 7.75 x - 5.99 - -

+0.3 +0.5 +1.3

PARLICKI Mateusz 7.56 5.66 7.55 7.72 x 7.63

+0.5 +0.8 -1.2 +1.7 -0.3 +1.5

ŁUKASIAK Michał 7.58 7.60 x 7.67 7.65 x

+1.2 +0.7 +1.3 +1.2 0.0 +0.2

SOLDATKIN Oleksandr 7.33 7.46 7.52 x 7.53 x

+0.7 -1.0 +2.4 +0.8 +1.2 -0.3

MIKITA Marek 7.30 7.20 x

+0.3 -1.4 +0.2

SINYAVSKIY Denis 5.60 6.76 x

+0.1 -1.3 +1.2

BILOTSERKIVSKYY Dmytro

KOBIETY/WOMEN

100 m women/kobiet

Heat-Bieg A/3 -0.7 16:30

1 KORCZYŃSKA Daria 81 AZS-AWF Gorzów POL 11.50

2 TURNER Laura 82 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 11.54

3 GRINCIKAITE Lina 87 LITHUANIA LTU 11.60

4 ATANGANA Delhine 84 CAMEROON CMR 11.60

5 DAGELYTE Audra 81 LITHUANIA LTU 11.63

6 POPOWICZ Marika 88 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 11.68

JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota 82 AZS Poznań POL DNS

MONTELL Douglas 86 GREAT BRITAIN GBR DNS

Heat-Bieg B/3 -0.2 16:25

1 LINGYTE Edita 80 LITHUANIA LTU 11.80 SB

2 DOROBISZ Iwona 80 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL 11.83 =SB

3 WEDLER Weronika 89 MKS-MOS Wrocław POL 11.89 SB

4 MAKARUK Beata 80 AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska POL 11.95

5 SIEMION Magdalena 83 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 11.99

6 CEGLAREK Agnieszka 88 TS Olimpia Poznań POL 12.21

KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna 90 MKS Polonia Warszawa POL DNS

KLOCEK Ewelina 87 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL DNS

Heat-Bieg C/3 -1.8 16:25

1 JESCHKE Marta 86 SKLA Sopot POL 11.95

2 GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta 88 MKS Truso Elbląg POL 12.26

3 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika 88 AZS Poznań POL 12.32

4 KSIĄŻEK Martyna 89 MOSiR-MKS Budomark Mysłowice POL 12.40

5 KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra 90 MULKS-MOS Sieradz POL 12.46

6 MAKIBINSKA Wioletta 81 ISRAEL ISR 13.10

SUROWIEC Paulina 87 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL DNS

200 m women/kobiet

Heat-Bieg A/1 -0.4 14:40

1 KLOCEK Ewelina 87 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 0.156 23.43 SB

2 JESCHKE Marta 86 SKLA Sopot POL 0.145 23.64

3 TURNER Laura 82 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0.204 23.89 SB

4 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna 90 MKS Polonia Warszawa POL 0.188 24.01 PB

5 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka 82 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL 0.287 24.22

JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota 82 AZS Poznań POL DNS

DOROBISZ Iwona 80 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL DNS

400 m women/kobiet

Heat-Bieg A/2 15:30

1 JESIEŃ Anna 78 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 0.256 51.99 SB

2 DESERT Solene 82 FRANCE FRA 0.293 52.19 SB

3 PETRAHN Barbara 78 HUNGARY HUN 0.203 52.57 SB

4 PROKOPEK-JANACEK Grażyna 77 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 0.324 52.64

5 BARR Vicky 82 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0.265 52.91

6 KOSTRUBA Izabela 84 KS Agros Zamość POL 0.242 53.26

7 BEJNAR Monika 81 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 0.505 53.41

8 RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna 75 AZS-AWF Katowice POL 0.143 54.50

Heat-Bieg B/2 15:25

1 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka 82 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL 0.278 52.45 SB

2 CAREY Easton 79 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 53.00 SB

3 WÓJCIK Jolanta 84 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 0.215 53.46 PB

4 BURMISTRZAK Magdalena 88 LKS Vectra Włocławek POL 0.262 55.12 PB

5 ZAVHORODNYA Olga 83 UKRAINE UKR 0.213 55.15

6 ŁUKASIK Bożena 85 RLTL ZTE Radom POL 0.231 55.39

7 JAKUBCZAK Aneta 85 AZS Poznań POL 0.209 56.46

8 BAUMGART Iga 89 BKS Bydgoszcz POL 0.156 58.40

800 m women/kobiet

Heat-Bieg A/2 16:10

1 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 80 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL 2:00.71 SB

2 SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina 80 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 2:00.76 SB

3 BALCIUNAITE Egle 79 LITHUANIA LTU 2:00.89 PB

4 GLADUN Zoya 81 UKRAINE UKR 2:01.10 SB

5 SOWIŃSKA Agnieszka 87 KB Sporting Międzyzdroje POL 2:02.25 PB

6 KUŚ Joanna 84 AZS-AWF Katowice POL 2:02.59 PB

7 CICHOCKA Angelika 88 ULKS Talex Borzytuchom POL 2:04.24 PB

8 JACNIAK Ewa 89 SKB Kraśnik POL 2:09.08 SB

UDAŁOW Dorota 84 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL DNF

Międzyczasy

400m 215 Zoya GLADUN 58.44 (58.44)

Heat-Bieg B/2 15:10

1 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena 89 LUKS Prefbet Śniadowo POL 2:08.74 SB

2 BENEDYK Alicja 90 SL GKS OLSZA Olszyna POL 2:08.85 PB

3 ŻOCHOWSKA Marta 85 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL 2:10.41 SB

4 DEJK Monika 89 SKLA Sopot POL 2:10.92 PB

5 KELLER Marta 90 OKS Start Otwock POL 2:11.10 SB

FLIS Monika 89 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola POL DNS

ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna 86 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL DNF

Międzyczasy

400m 300 Justyna ZEMBRZUSKA 1:01.26

1500 m women/kobiet

Heat-Bieg A/1 17:20

1 EJDYS Sylwia 84 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL 4:05.40 PB

2 ALMINOVA Anna 85 RUSSIA RUS 4:06.16

3 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta 77 AZS-AWF Kraków POL 4:06.21

4 DOBRISKEY Lisa 83 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 4:06.25

5 JAKUBCZAK Anna 73 KS Agros Zamość POL 4:06.94 SB

6 TOBIAS Nataliya 80 UKRAINE UKR 4:07.49 SB

7 ROMAN Sonja 79 SLOVENIA SLO 4:08.95

8 CHOJECKA Lidia 77 KS Warszawianka POL 4:10.35

9 PLIŚ Renata 85 WKS Wawel Kraków POL 4:12.51 SB

10 KOWALSKA Katarzyna 85 LKS Vectra Włocławek POL 4:18.66 PB

11 MIERNIK Agnieszka 87 WLKS Wrocław POL 4:23.97

12 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Dominika 85 SKLA Sopot POL 4:25.31 SB

13 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna 90 KS Cracovia Kraków POL 4:28.99

14 HARASIM Monika 88 AZS-UWM Olsztyn POL 4:31.84 SB

15 URBANIK Danuta 89 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola POL 4:35.65

KRAKOVIAK Irina 77 LITHUANIA LTU DNF

Międzyczasy

1000m 234 Irina KRAKOVIAK 2:45.36

4x100 m women/kobiet

Heat-Bieg A/1 18:00

1 Polska POL 0.208 43.96

Marta JESCHKE 86

Daria KORCZYŃSKA 81

Ewelina KLOCEK 87

Marika POPOWICZ 88

2 LITHUANIA LTU 44.16

298 Edita LINGYTE 80

297 Lina GRINCIKAITE 87

Sonata TAMOŚAITE 87



296 Audra DAGELYTE 81

3 UKRAINE UKR 0.184 44.47



299 Sevil IBRAHIMOVA 87

131 Nataliya POHREBNYAK 88

156 Iryna SHEPETYUK 82

161 Iryna SHTANHYEYEVA 82

4 Polska-juniorki POL 0.178 45.53

Martyna KSIAŻEK 89

Weronika WEDLER 89

Aleksandra KOCIOŁEK 90

Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA 90

5 Polska U23 POL 0.236 46.08

Monika WIECZORKIEWICZ 88

Wioletta GROMKIEWICZ 88

Agnieszka CEGLAREK 88

Iwona BRZEZIŃSKA 86

6 Polska-juniorki II POL 0.217 46.27



194 Ewa ZARĘBSKA 90

43 Milena PĘDZIWIATR 89

Paulina KLAWITER 89

Zuzanna KARCZMAREK 90

Discus throw women/Rzut dyskiem kobiet

15:51

1 PISHCHALNIKOVA Darya 81 RUSSIA RUS 66.12



2 SEMENOVA Natalya 82 UKRAINE UKR 64.30

3 GRASU Nicoleta 71 ROMANIA ROU 63.76

4 CECHLOVA Vera 78 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 62.15

5 SOEDERBERG Anna 73 SWEDEN SWE 61.30

6 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna 72 WKS Gwardia Warszawa POL 60.79

7 GLANC Żaneta 83 TS Olimpia Poznań POL 60.10

8 JARMUŻEK Agnieszka 84 AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska POL 58.51

9 WYSOCKA Marzena 69 AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska POL 52.11

10 POTĘPA Wioletta 80 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL x

I II III IV V VI

PISHCHALNIKOVA Darya 59.38 x 63.74 66.12 63.87 x

SEMENOVA Natalya 62.20 63.93 64.30 62.94 x x

GRASU Nicoleta 62.98 59.96 x 61.92 63.76 62.39

CECHLOVA Vera 59.23 60.12 60.37 62.15 60.19 x

SOEDERBERG Anna 60.00 61.30 59.30 x x x

WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna 60.79 x 58.98 60.13 60.27 x

GLANC Żaneta 58.13 x x x x 60.10

JARMUŻEK Agnieszka 58.51 57.50 58.35 55.33 54.29 55.34

WYSOCKA Marzena x 51.91 52.11

POTĘPA Wioletta x x x

Hammer throw women/Rzut młotem kobiet

14:30


1 SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila 82 RKS Skra Warszawa POL 73.50

2 BRKIJACIC Ivana 83 CROATIA CRO 72.48

3 FALZON Stephanie 83 FRANCE FRA 71.91

4 WŁODARCZYK Anita 85 AZS-AWF Poznań POL 71.48

5 MONTEBRUN Manuela 79 FRANCE FRA 69.55

6 KLAAS Kathrin 84 GERMANY GER 68.94

7 ZADURA Małgorzata 82 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 68.75

8 KITA Katarzyna 84 KS Agros Zamość POL 68.22

9 SOBIERAJSKA Malwina 85 KS Podlasie Białystok POL 64.38

10 MILKOWSKA Weronika 86 RKS Skra Warszawa POL 60.18

I II III IV V VI

SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila 65.99 70.76 x 73.50 72.99 x

BRKIJACIC Ivana 67.81 69.82 x 72.48 x x

FALZON Stephanie 71.91 69.65 x 67.99 69.76 69.96

WŁODARCZYK Anita x x 68.09 68.78 x 71.48

MONTEBRUN Manuela 68.54 68.20 68.43 69.55 69.19 68.71

KLAAS Kathrin 67.60 66.12 68.94 x 67.08 x

ZADURA Małgorzata 68.75 68.25 x x x x

KITA Katarzyna 67.43 x 64.64 68.22 67.49 x

SOBIERAJSKA Malwina 64.38 x x

MILKOWSKA Weronika x x 60.18

Pole vault women/Skok o tyczce kobiet

17:05

1 ROGOWSKA Anna 81 SKLA Sopot POL 4.65



2 KUSHCH Natalya 83 UKRAINE UKR 4.50

3 POLNOVA Tatyana 79 RUSSIA RUS 4.50

4 REIBERGER Anastasija 77 GERMANY GER 4.40

5 PIWOWARSKA Joanna 83 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL 4.30

6 DĘBSKA Paulina 85 Ośr.sk.tycz.Gdańsk POL 4.00

7 RYJIKH Lisa 88 GERMANY GER 4.00

PARNOV Vicky 90 AUSTRALIA AUS NM

SHVEDOVA Anastasija 89 RUSSIA RUS NM

PYREK Monika 80 MKL Szczecin POL NM

4.00 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.72

ROGOWSKA Anna - - - o - o - o xo xxx

KUSHCH Natalya - o - o - o - xxx

POLNOVA Tatyana - o o o - xxo - xx- x

REIBERGER Anastasija - o - o - xxx

PIWOWARSKA Joanna o xo xo - xxx

DĘBSKA Paulina o xxx

RYJIKH Lisa xxo xxx

PARNOV Vicky xxx

SHVEDOVA Anastasija DNS

PYREK Monika - - - - xxx

Triple jump women/Trójskok kobiet

17:45


1 GAVRILA Adelina 78 ROMANIA ROU 14.07

2 VELDAKOVA Dana 81 SLOVAKIA SVK 14.06

3 SIESTAKOVA Martina 78 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 13.74

4 LEIBAK Kaire 88 ESTONIA EST 13.58

5 TRYBAŃSKA Małgorzata 81 KS Warszawianka POL 13.57

6 SKIBIŃSKA Joanna 85 MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki POL 13.51

7 SADACH Aneta 75 LUKS Vis Ksawerów POL 13.48

8 ZAGACKA Lilianna 77 LKLA Krokus Astroma Leszno POL 13.27

9 JAGACIAK Anna 90 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo POL 12.98

10 FILA Aleksandra 83 MKS Start Lublin POL 12.76

I II III IV V VI

GAVRILA Adelina 14.07 13.92 x 13.80 13.94 -

+0.5 -1.1 0.0 -1.9 +0.9 -

VELDAKOVA Dana 14.06 13.77 13.80 x 13.44 x

-0.3 -0.3 -0.4 -3.1 -0.4 -0.7

SIESTAKOVA Martina 12.86 13.10 13.45 13.74 x -

+1.9 -0.6 +0.8 -1.0 -0.5 -0.8

LEIBAK Kaire 13.46 x 13.25 13.58 13.49 13.46

-0.6 -1.1 +0.2 -0.8 +0.7 -1.2

TRYBAŃSKA Małgorzata x 13.57 x x x 13.18

-0.7 -0.1 -0.7 0.0 0.0 -0.4

SKIBIŃSKA Joanna x 13.51 13.41 11.50 x x

-1.0 +0.4 +0.6 +0.6 +0.1 +0.2

SADACH Aneta x 13.22 x 13.48 13.16 x

+0.3 +0.4 +0.4 -0.4 -0.3 -0.7

ZAGACKA Lilianna x x 13.27 13.21 12.94 12.76

+0.6 +1.3 +1.5 +0.7 -1.4 -1.2

JAGACIAK Anna 12.36 12.98 12.71

+0.1 +0.4 -1.3

FILA Aleksandra x x 12.76



+0.1 -0.5 +0.7








©absta.pl 2019
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna