Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny



Pobieranie 92.14 Kb.
Data03.05.2016
Rozmiar92.14 Kb.
HALOWY MITYNG LEKKOATLETYCZNY

Brzeszcze, 5.01.2008.

Sędzia Główny Zawodów - Andrzej Haj

Kierownik Zawodów - Andrzej Jakimko

Starter - Ryszard Grzegorzewski

Pomiar czasu automatyczny – TAG HEUER + kamera wideo
60 m pł K j. mł. (76,2 – 8,20)

seria I - SG Michał Węcel (76,2 – 8,20)

1. Tarka Dominika 92 Kusy Kraków 9,5 F

3. Mrukowicz Karolina 91 AZS Kraków 9,8 F

3. Pasierbek Magdalena 90 Sprint Bielsko-B. 10,2 (84,0)

4. Popiela Joanna 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 10,5

5. Patyk Agnieszka 92 Budomark Mysłowice 11,5



seria II - SG. Mirosław Werner

1. Tabaczek Angelika 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 9,71 F

2. Dubaj Justyna 92 Kusy Kraków 9,95 F

3. Smutek Sylwia 91 Kłos Olkusz 10,26 F

4. Żurek Klaudia 91 Wawel Kraków 10,34 F

5. Krukowska Klaudia 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 10,83 (8,20)



60 m pł K j. mł. Finał - SG M. Werner (76,2 - 8,20)

1. Tarka Dominika 92 Kusy Kraków 9,55

2. Tabaczek Angelika 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 9,66

3. Mrukowicz Karolina 91 AZS Kraków 9,83

4. Żurek Klaudia 91 Wawel Kraków 10,29

5. Dubaj Justyna 92 Kusy Kraków 10,40

Smutek Sylwia 91 Kłos Olkusz DNS
60 m pł M j.mł. - SG M. Węcel (91,4 - 9,14)

1. Miszczak Jakub 91 Wawel Kraków 8,66

2. Łosiniecki Kamil 92 AZS Kraków 8,83

3. Sułek Adrian 89 „ „ 9,16 (100 cm)

4. Fleszar Kamil 92 „ „ 9,52

5. Bułka Daniel 92 Budomark Mysłowice 9,81

6. Arczyński Mirosław 92 Kusy Kraków 11,27

60 m pł M j.mł. II bieg - SG M. Werner (91,4 - 9,14)

1. Miszczak Jakub 91 Wawel Kraków 8,60

2. Łosiniecki Kamil 92 AZS Kraków 8,89

3. Sułek Adrian 89 „ „ 9,18 (100 cm)

4. Fleszar Kamil 92 „ „ 9,49

5. Bułka Daniel 92 Budomark Mysłowice 10,03

Arczyński Mirosław 92 Kusy Kraków DQ 162.7
60 m pł M młodzicy (91,4 - 8,90)

seria I - SG M. Werner

1. Kucewicz Karol 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 9,12

2. Fiuk Kamil 93 „ „ „ 9,23

3. Kuśnierz Jarosław 93 Kusy Kraków 9,87

4. Kozioł Paweł 94 Budomark Mysłowice 9,98

60 m pł M młodzicy II bieg - SG M. Węcel (91,4 - 8,90))

1. Kucewicz Karol 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 9,37

2. Fiuk Kamil 93 „ „ „ 9,43

3. Kozioł Paweł 94 Budomark Mysłowice 9,56


60 m K

seria I - SG M. Węcel

1. Tylek Paulina 90 Wawel Kraków 8,41

2. Smutek Sylwia 91 Kłos Olkusz 8,64

3. Żurek Klaudia 91 Wawel Kraków 8,67

4. Turczanik Regina 93 Kusy Kraków 8,92

5. Zatorowska Zuzanna 93 „ „ 9,09

6. Patyk Agnieszka 92 Budomark Mysłowice 9,27

seria II - SG M. Werner

1. Waliczek Agnieszka 92 LKS Pszczyna 8,16 FA

2. Płoskonka Wioletta 89 Płomień Sosnowiec 8,18 FA

3. Buczek Katarzyna 89 LKS Pszczyna 8,23 FA

4. Jagła Paulina 93 Kusy Kraków 8,85

5. Fus Anna 92 MKS Bytom 9,14

6. Hołyk Weronika 96 MOSM Tychy 9,38

seria III - SG M. Węcel

1. Stępień Angelika 93 Pogoń Ruda Śl. 7,99 FA

2. Olczyk Katarzyna 90 Wawel Kraków 8,09 FA

3. Kowalska Hanna 91 RMKS Rybnik 8,49

4. Lempart Anna 92 MKS Bytom 8,70

5. Wójciga Dorota 92 UKS Brzeszcze 9,05

6. Wąs Joanna 94 Kusy Kraków 9,43

seria IV - SG M. Werner

1. Meisner Maria 93 Sprint Bielsko-B. 8,44

2. Marchewka Angelika 92 Kusy Kraków 8,58

3. Zapała Sylwia 93 RMKS Rybnik 8,63

4. Wolszczak Maria 94 LKS Pszczyna 8,68

5. Mrukowicz Karolina 91 AZS Kraków 8,72

6. Kamińska Joanna 93 Piast Gliwice 8,75

seria V - SG M. Węcel

1. Helbik Joanna 93 LKS Pszczyna 8,24 FB

2. Ważna Izabela 91 MOSM Tychy 8,36 FB

3. Jasińska Paulina 93 RMKS Rybnik 8,39

4. Jerzmanowska Karolina 93 Kusy Kraków 8,60

5. Najdrowska Paulina 94 MKS Bytom 8,94

6. Kaczmarczyk Katarzyna 93 Sprint Bielsko-B. 9,83

seria VI - SG M. Werner

1. Piróg Katarzyna 89 LKS Pszczyna 8,37 FB

2. Kreps Sylwia 91 Płomień Sosnowiec 8,43

3. Grzybowska Beata 91 Ilkus Olkusz 8,73

4. Popiela Joanna 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,90

5. Ryś Roksana 93 Kusy Kraków 9,44

6. Krukowska Klaudia 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 9,49

seria VII - SG M. Węcel

1. Kątny Marzena 91 MOSM Tychy 8,43

2. Smolarek Roksana 92 Tempo Kęty 8,60

3. Piechocka Patrycja 93 Piast Gliwice 8,88

4. Korzeniowska Paulina 94 Sprint Bielsko-B. 9,20

5. Buczek Aleksandra 92 LKS Pszczyna 9,43

6. Saletra Alicja 94 MKS Bytom 9,86

seria VIII - SG M. Werner

1. Szlachta Justyna 91 LKS Pszczyna 8,52

2. Kowalska Patrycja 90 AZS Kraków 8,54

3. Tabaczek Angelika 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,57

4. Łoboda Sylwia 92 Kusy Kraków 8,70

5. Madejczyk Angelika 91 Płomień Sosnowiec 8,75

6. Żurek Klaudia 93 Kłos Olkusz 9,22

seria IX - SG M. Węcel

1. Wąs Patrycja 92 Wawel Kraków 8,27 FB

2. Tarka Dominika 92 Kusy Kraków 8,62

3. Lis Monika 93 „ „ 9,06

4. Wencel Anna 91 MKS Bytom 9,12

5. Kalarus Magdalena 92 Kłos Olkusz 9,19

6. Wolny Justyna 94 Kusy Kraków 9,33

seria X - SG M. Werner

1. Schubert Patrycja 92 MKS Bytom 8,43

2. Manda Aneta 90 Sprint Bielsko-B. 8,48

3. Kotela Monika 89 Płomień Sosnowiec 8,63

4. Gruszka Anna 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,66

5. Gigla Katarzyna 92 RMKS Rybnik 8,70

6. Kasprzyk Martyna 97 MOSM Tychy 10,46

seria XI - SG M. Węcel

1. Misiak Aleksandra 87 AKS Chorzów 8,16 FA

2. Olszewska Dominika 88 AZS Kraków 8,25 FB

3. Szymańska Anna 94 LKS Pszczyna 8,28 FB

4. Cebrat Anna 93 MKS Żywiec 8,71

5. Kuźma Maja 94 Kusy Kraków 8,83

6. Marusza Marta 94 UKS Brzeszcze 9,32

seria XII - SG M. Werner

1. Szewczyk Patrycja 92 RMKS Rybnik 8,53

2. Giec Magdalena 94 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,70

3. Jarguz Żaneta 92 MKS Bytom 8,73

4. Bielec Patrycja 92 Kusy Kraków 8,78

5. Najman Eliza 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,89

6. Kwiecień Małgorzata 91 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 9,06

seria XIII - SG M. Węcel

1. Bukowska Justyna 93 MKS Żywiec 8,72

2. Witkowicz Marcelina 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,81

3. Kępys Joanna 94 Sprint Bielsko-B. 9,30

4. Magoska Anna 93 Kusy Kraków 9,45



60 m K Finał A - SG M. Werner

1. Stępień Angelika 93 Pogoń Ruda Śl. 7,90

2. Olczyk Katarzyna 90 Wawel Kraków 8,12

3. Misiak Aleksandra 87 AKS Chorzów 8,19

4. Płoskonka Wioletta 89 Płomień Sosnowiec 8,29

5. Waliczek Agnieszka 92 LKS Pszczyna 8,30

6. Buczek Katarzyna 89 „ „ 8,36

60 m K Finał B - SG M. Węcel

1. Olszewska Dominika 88 AZS Kraków 8,23

2. Helbik Joanna 93 LKS Pszczyna 8,25

3. Wąs Patrycja 92 Wawel Kraków 8,27

4. Szymańska Anna 94 LKS Pszczyna 8,30

5. Ważna Izabela 91 MOSM Tychy 8,38

6. Piróg Katarzyna 89 LKS Pszczyna 8,45

60 m M seria I - SG M. Werner

1. Miszczak Jakub 91 Wawel Kraków 7,51

2. Dronia Kamil 91 Czarni Katowice 7,54

3. Worek Sebastian 93 Sprint Bielsko-B. 7,99

4. Dzierżawski Konrad 94 Czarni Katowice 8,35

5. Adamczyk Adrian 93 „ „ 8,46

Kubat Paweł 89 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. DQ 162.7

seria II - SG M. Węcel

1. Piksa Denis 91 RMKS Rybnik 7,29 FA

2. Wierzbicki Jacek 83 AKS Chorzów 7,32 FB

3. Bieda Bartosz 89 Kłos Olkusz 7,60

4. Sioła Krzysztof 92 Ilkus Olkusz 7,61

5. Leki Paweł 88 LKS Pszczyna 7,72

6. Smółka Tomasz 92 Ilkus Olkusz 7,76

seria III - SG M. Werner

1. Dyszlewski Kamil 87 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,31 FB

2. Helbik Błażej 93 LKS Pszczyna 7,41

3. Wieczorek Dawid 91 MKS Żywiec 7,57

4. Czernecki Jacek 91 MKS Bytom 7,68

5. Bułka Daniel 92 Budomark Mysłowice 8,33

6. Domagała Paweł 93 Sprint Bielsko-B. 8,55

seria IV - SG M. Węcel

1. Ławreszuk Marcin 90 MOSM Tychy 7,09 FA

2. Czechowski Bartłomiej 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,21 FA

3. Drabicki Konrad 91 Tempo Kęty 7,58

4. Pawlik Jakub 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,61

5. Porczak Michał 84 AZS UEK Kraków 7,63

6. Kozioł Paweł 94 Budomark Mysłowice 7,92

seria V - SG M. Werner

1. Stasiek Grzegorz 91 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,45

2. Zmarzły Przemysław 89 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 7,57

3. Kubik Andrzej 89 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,65

4. Twardowski Adrian 90 Wawel Kraków 7,76

5. Kaiser Mateusz 91 Sprint Bielsko-B. 7,92

6. Rzewnicki Szymon 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,04

seria VI - SG M. Węcel

1. Konieczny Paweł 90 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,42

2. Makuch Michał 91 „ „ „ 7,44

3. Łosiniecki Kamil 92 AZS Kraków 7,85

4. Ferenc Paweł 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,02

5. Wiśniewski Kamil 91 Sprint Bielsko-B. 8,03

6. Lukaszczyk Sebastian 91 MKS Bytom 8,53

seria VII - SG M. Werner

1. Śledź Dominik 90 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,31 FA

2. Oszek Paweł 91 LKS Pszczyna 7,52

3. Goczoł Tymoteusz 89 MKS Bytom 7,58

4. Cichecki Mateusz 90 RMKS Rybnik 7,62

5. Czupryna Arnold 92 MKS Bytom 7,67

6. Fiuk Kamil 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,86

seria VIII - SG M. Węcel

1. Totoś Filip 89 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,32 FB

2. Jończyk Damian 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,78

3. Wieczorek Tomasz 84 AZS UEK Kraków 7,84

4. Kulpa Sebastian 92 AZS Kraków 7,92

5. Saładyga Michał 95 Kusy Kraków 9,09



seria IX - SG M. Werner

1. Dunal Patryk 89 AZS Kraków 7,45

2. Rzepko Michał 90 Pogoń Ruda Śl. 7,58

3. Chronowski Patryk 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,76

4. Sułek Adrian 89 AZS Kraków 7,86

5. Świderski Jakub 81 AZS UEK Kraków 7,96

6. Bigaj Mateusz 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,10

seria X - SG M. Węcel

1. Walkowiak Mariusz 91 MKS Bytom 7,50

2. Tarnowski Piotr 89 Wawel Kraków 7,53

3. Bodzek Tomasz 88 „ „ 7,70

4. Gaudyn Jakub 92 AZS Kraków 7,78

5. Szczęsny Mateusz 91 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 8,10

6. Nowak Tomasz 95 Kusy Kraków 8,58

seria XI - SG M. Werner

1. Sobór Damian 88 Wawel Kraków 7,41

2. Moss Jason 76 „ „ 7,64

3. Sekula Dawid MKS Bytom 7,66

4. Zajkowski Krzysztof 91 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 7,67

5. Durkalec Paweł 91 LUKS Zabrzeg 7,93

6. Blus Mateusz 94 Wawel Kraków 8,26

seria XII - SG M. Węcel

1. Adamus Gabriel 89 Iskra Pszczyna 7,20 FA

2. Kotuła Krzysztof 90 MKS Bytom 7,35 FB

3. Nieświec Artur 87 AKS Chorzów 7,51

4. Bonk Michał 91 MOSM Tychy 7,52

5. Pasternak Jakub 93 Kusy Kraków 7,90

6. Piotrowski Adam 87 AZS UEK Kraków 7,93



seria XIII - SG M. Werner

1. Samborski Mikołaj 93 Kusy Kraków 7,64

2. Fleszar Kamil 92 AZS Kraków 7,82

3. Stawiarz Dariusz 93 Kusy Kraków 7,86

4. Płochocki Damian 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,07

5. Madejski Mateusz 94 „ „ „ 8,29

6. Mielczarek Patryk 94 MKS Bytom 8,86

seria XIV - SG M. Węcel

1. Myrta Szymon 88 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,12 FA

2. Zientara Dawid 92 AZS Kraków 7,52

3. Dąbrowski Szczepan 92 „ „ 7,54

4. Filipek Paweł 92 „ „ 7,55

5. Kępa Bogdan 92 „ „ 8,06

6. Iwanek Krystian 94 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,09

seria XV - SG M. Werner

1. Skoczylas Krzysztof 88 Sprint Bielsko-B. 7,65

2. Wilk Krystian 92 Kusy Kraków 8,02

3. Kocela Eryk 94 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,24

4. Sobota Artur 93 MKS Bytom 8,27

5. Przybylski Wojciech 95 Kusy Kraków 8,89

Kucewicz Karol 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. DQ 162.7

seria XVI - SG M. Węcel

1. Borys Maciej 90 Pogoń Ruda Śl. 7,36 FB

2. Kłoczko Marcin 91 MKS Bytom 7,41

3. Kornaś Bartosz 89 AZS Kraków 7,66

4. Filipczuk Daniel 94 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,11

5. Kaszuba Paweł 92 „ „ „ 8,22



seria XVII - SG M. Werner

1. Duda Grzegorz 88 RMKS Rybnik 7,33 FB

2. Czolij Łukasz 92 „ „ 7,60

3. Sykulski Patryk 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,99

4. Bubel Michał 94 „ „ „ 8,30

Arczyński Mirosław 92 Kusy Kraków DQ 162.7



60 m M Finał A - SG M. Węcel

1. Ławreszuk Marcin 90 MOSM Tychy 7,09

2. Myrta Szymon 88 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,12

3. Czechowski Bartłomiej 91 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 7,22

4. Adamus Gabriel 89 Iskra Pszczyna 7,24

5. Piksa Denis 91 RMKS Rybnik 7,25

6. Śledź Dominik 90 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,34

60 m M Finał B - SG M. Werner

1. Borys Maciej 90 Pogoń Ruda Śl. 7,23

2. Kotuła Krzysztof 90 MKS Bytom 7,29

3. Totoś Filip 89 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,30

4. Duda Grzegorz 88 RMKS Rybnik 7,32

5. Dyszlewski Kamil 87 Płomień Sosnowiec 7,34

6. Wierzbicki Jacek 83 AKS Chorzów 7,38
skok w dal M - SG Włodzimierz Włodarczyk

1. Tomasiak Krzysztof 90 Junior Kamesznica 6,87

2. Wanat Krzysztof 90 Tempo Kęty 6,47

3. Duda Grzegorz 88 RMKS Rybnik 6,43

4. Noras Piotr 90 MOSM Tychy 6,41

5. Koprowski Piotr 89 AZS Kraków 6,40

6. Kodź Mateusz 90 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 6,40

7. Skoczylas Krzysztof 89 Sprint Bielsko-B. 6,33

8. Stasiek Grzegorz 91 Płomień Sosnowiec 6,33

9. Doniec Andrzej 89 AZS Kraków 6,19

10. Dyszlewski Kamil 87 Płomień Sosnowiec 6,11

11. Czolij Łukasz 92 RMKS Rybnik 6,05

12. Bonk Michał 91 MOSM Tychy 5,88

13. Berkowicz Piotr 90 AZS Kraków 5,85

14. Dobrowolski Szczepan 92 Kusy Kraków 5,80

15. Fejdych Bartłomiej 88 AZS UEK Kraków 5,76

16. Dronia Kamil 91 Czarni Katowice 5,48

17. Papież Artur 89 AZS Kraków 5,44

18. Janusz Łukasz MKS Bytom 5,36

19. Rzewnicki Szymon 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 5,30

20. Dziedzic Piotr 92 Junior Kamesznica 5,27

21. Kulpa Sebastian 92 AZS Kraków 5,16

22. Tokarz Szymon 93 UKS Brzeszcze 5,14

23. Kozioł Paweł 94 Budomark Mysłowice 5,12

24. Radziwolski Mateusz 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 5,08

25. Filipczuk Daniel 94 „ „ „ 4,96

26. Fijak Kamil 92 MKS Żywiec 4,94

27. Kaszuba Paweł 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 4,88

28. Kępa Bogdan 92 AZS Kraków 4,74

29. Bubel Krzysztof 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 4,72

30. Samborowski Krzysztof 88 AZS UEK Kraków 4,70

31. Adamczyk Adrian 93 Czarni Katowice 4,66

32. Bubel Michał 94 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 4,65

33. Madejski Mateusz 94 „ „ „ 4,65

34. Dzierżawski Konrad 94 Czarni Katowice 4,40

35. Nowak Tomasz Kusy Kraków 4,22

36. Przybylski Wojciech 95 „ „ 4,10

37. Milczanowski Damian 88 MCKS Czeladź 3,79

38. Saładyga Michał 95 Kusy Kraków 3,69

39. Polak Tomasz UKS Brzeszcze 3,34

40. Durczak Kamil 96 „ „ 3,27

41. Knapik Sebastian 96 „ „ 3,14

Matkowski Grzegorz 90 Tempo Kęty NM

Worek Sebastian 93 Sprint Bielsko-B. NM


skok w dal K - SG W. Włodarczyk

1. Gaudyn Weronika 92 Kusy Kraków 5,55

2. Kowalska Patrycja 90 AZS Kraków 5,42

3. Duda Aleksandra 90 RMKS Rybnik 5,43

4. Markowska Zuzanna 92 Płomień Sosnowiec 5,32

5. Włodarczyk Natalia 91 UKS Brzeszcze 5,27

6. Marchewka Angelika 92 KUSY Kraków 5,16

7. Gdulska Agnieszka 89 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 5,11

8. Suchan Małgorzata 90 MOSM Tychy 5,09

9. Siwek Oliwia 90 RMKS Rybnik 4,93

10. Olszewska Dominika 88 AZS Kraków 4,92

11. Roterman Katarzyna 91 Płomień Sosnowiec 4,70

12. Szczurek Klaudia 92 Wawel Kraków 4,65

13. Krzanowska Dorota 93 MMKS Dąbrowa Grn. 4,52

14. Guzik Martyna 92 „ „ „ 4,48

15. Kinder Karolina 90 MKS Bytom 4,46

16. Bukowczyk Agnieszka 92 Wawel Kraków 4,41

17. Smolarek Roksana 92 Tempo Kęty 4,38

18. Chmielewska Klaudia 90 MKS Bytom 4,38

19. Wójcik Paulina 92 „ „ 4,35

20. Jagła Paulina 93 Kusy Kraków 4,34

21. Sawicka Dagmara 88 AZS UEK Kraków 4,32

22. Bukowska Justyna 93 MKS Żywiec 4,31

23. Marusza Marta 94 UKS Brzeszcze 4,24

24. Pietraszewska Laura 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 4,19

25. Drabik Agnieszka 88 AZS UEK Kraków 4,17

26. Turczanik Regina 93 Kusy Kraków 4,16

27. Patyk Agnieszka 92 Budomark Mysłowice 4,16

28. Cebrat Anna 93 MKS Żywiec 4,13

29. Wójciga Dorota 92 UKS Brzeszcze 4,01

30. Bugajska Patrycja 93 MMKS Dąbrowa Grn. 3,94

31. Kwiecień Małgorzata 91 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 3,84

32. Wrzesień Jowita 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 3,80

33. Bubak Kinga 93 UKS Brzeszcze 3,72

34. Sojka Natalia 94 „ „ 3,50
trójskok K - SG W. Włodarczyk

1. Gdulska Agnieszka 89 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 11,22

2. Gaudyn Weronika 92 Kusy Kraków 11,18

3. Roterman Katarzyna 91 Płomień Sosnowiec 10,60

4. Bukowska Justyna 93 MKS Żywiec 9,83

5. Guzik Martyna 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 9,74



trójskok M - SG W. Włodarczyk

1. Noras Piotr 90 MOSM Tychy 14,22

2. Twardowski Adrian 90 Wawel Kraków 13,96

3. Moss Jason 79 „ „ 13,83

4. Matkowski Grzegorz 90 Tempo Kęty 13,78

5. Bodzek Tomasz 88 Wawel Kraków 13,58

6. Kodź Mateusz 90 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 13,27

7. Koprowski Piotr 89 AZS Kraków 13,20

8. Radziwolski Mateusz 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 11,46

9. Bubel Krzysztof 93 „ „ „ 10,98

Tomasiak Krzysztof 90 Junior Kamesznica NM
skok wzwyż K - SG Mirosław Włodarczyk

1. Prażuch Agnieszka 88 AZS Kraków 160

2. Setla Teresa 88 Junior Kamesznica 155

3. Pasierbek Magdalena 90 Sprint Bielsko-B. 150

4. Dubaj Justyna 92 Kusy Kraków 150

5. Bukowczyk Agnieszka 92 Wawel Kraków 145

6. Pala Ilona 92 Junior Kamesznica 140

7. Magoska Anna 93 Kusy Kraków 130


skok wzwyż M - SG M. Włodarczyk

1. Sysak Tomasz 83 Tempo Kęty 195

2. Wandzel Adrian 90 MKS Żywiec 190

3. Świeć Paweł 89 AZS Kraków 180

4. Konieczny Konrad 92 Sprint Bielsko-B. 180

5= Madyda Grzegorz 92 „ „ 170

5= Kurzydło Jakub 90 „ „ 170

7. Dziedzic Piotr 93 Junior Kamesznica 155


pchnięcie kulą M - SG Józef Węcel (7,26 kg)

1. Kutek Łukasz 88 AZS Katowice 14,85


pchnięcie kulą M j.mł - SG J. Węcel (5 kg)

1. Mocherek Dominik 91 Energetyk Jaworzno 15,19

2. Mroczkowski Łukasz 91 MKS Bytom 13,25

3. Wąsiewicz Ireneusz 92 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 12,93

4. Cieślok Arkadiusz 92 RMKS Rybnik 12,86

5. Dziengo Mateusz 93 MOSM Tychy 11,49

6. Smalcerz Krzysztof 94 Energetyk Jaworzno 10,80

7. Bączyk Maciej 91 Sprint Bielsko-B. 10,66

8. Sobota Patryk 92 MKS Bytom 10,55

9. Wicherek Kamil 92 UKS 4 Żory 10,43

10. Konieczny Grzegorz 93 MOS Dąbrowa Grn. 8,91

11. Wąsiewicz Michał 93 „ „ „ 8,88

12. Śleziak Piotr 92 Junior Kamesznica 8,48
pchnięcie kulą M jun. - SG J. Węcel (6 kg)

1. Grela Arkadiusz 90 Płomień Sosnowiec 15,83

2. Zieleźnik Mateusz 89 Iskra Pszczyna 14,88

3. Lasota Mariusz 89 Płomień Sosnowiec 14,32

4. Roch Bartosz 90 Płomień Sosnowiec 14,01

5. Horodyński Bartosz 90 MKS Bytom 13,37

6. Kempny Bartłomiej 89 Iskra Pszczyna 13,00

7. Hryniewiecki Tymoteusz 90 RMKS Rybnik 12,53

8. Matysiak Michał 89 MKS Bytom 11,94

pchnięcie kulą K - SG J. Węcel (4 kg)

1. Dusza Paulina 91 Płomień Sosnowiec 12,69

2. Pyrtek Agnieszka 92 RMKS Rybnik 10,92

3. Kiśluk Izabela 89 UKS 4 Żory 10,88

4. Kieres Alina 88 AZS Katowice 10,71

5. Białas Klaudia 90 Płomień Sosnowiec 9,98

6. Noras Marta 89 MOSM Tychy 9,78

7. Dziamska Karolina 90 Sprint Bielsko-B. 9,64

8. Stefańska Aleksandra 90 AZS Katowice 9,62

9. Laskowska Agnieszka 91 MCKS Czeladź 9,27

10. Suchenia Justyna 84 AZS UEK Kraków 9,12

11. Siekiera Magdalena 90 UKS Wyspiański Będzin 9,10

12. Goraj Magdalena 90 Ilkus Olkusz 9,07

13. Prudel Dorota 92 RMKS Rybnik 8,53

14. Krzyżanowska Dominika 92 MCKS Czeladź 7,46

15. Sowa Paulina 92 Energetyk Jaworzno 7,08



16. Gąsior Natalia 91 MCKS Czeladź 6,88

ORGANIZATOR








©absta.pl 2019
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna