Otwarte mistrzostwa tarnowa w lekkiej atletyce



Pobieranie 42.87 Kb.
Data10.05.2016
Rozmiar42.87 Kb.



OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA



TARNOWA
w

LEKKIEJ ATLETYCE



TARNÓW, 24.09.2006r.


Obsada sędziowska:


Sędzia Główny biegu I: Piotr Blicharz Mielec


Sędzia Główny Skoków I: Wiesław Różycki Tarnów

Sędzia Główny Rzutów I: Grażyna Knapik Tarnów

Starter: Marek Pikor Mielec

Obsługa Slandi: Grzegorz Pasterczyk Mielec

Sekretariat zawodów: Paweł Pikor Mielec

Spiker: Ryszard Jasicz Tarnów

Sędzia Główny Mety: Jerzy Ostrowski Tarnów

Kierownik Techniczny Zawodów Jarosław Wałaszek Tarnów




DZIEWCZĘTA
100 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

Bieg 1


  1. Pabis Małgorzata 92 UKS Maraton Sękowa 14.13

  2. Zambrowska Magdalena 91 MLUKS Tarnów 14.25

  3. Bartnik Adriana 92 # 14.36

  4. Jasiak Klaudia 91 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 15.02

  5. Ocłoń Martyna 91 # 15.02

  6. Jarosz Kinga 91 # 15.15

  7. Hereśniak Małgorzata 93 Unia Tarnów 15.31
Bieg 2

  1. Noga Agnieszka 92 MLUKS Tarnów 14.49

  2. Zając Katarzyna 93 Unia Tarnów 15.07

  3. Wach Dominika 93 # 16.24

  4. Kawalec Patrycja 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 16.38

5. Chojnacka Sandra 95 Tygryski Wola Rzędz. 17.15

6. Gębiś Barbara 96 # 18.05



300 m Bieg pucharowy SGB: Piotr Blicharz
Bieg 1

1. Szczepańska Anna 91 MLUKS Tarnów 45.76

2. Bartnik Adriana 92 # 48.03

3. Bartnik Natalia 94 # 48.36

4. Papuga Justyna 92 # 49.87

5. Hereśniak Małgorzata 93 Unia Tarnów 49.87

6. Pabiś Małgorzata 92 UKS Maraton Sękowa 52.72


Bieg 2

1. Zając Katarzyna 93 Unia Tarnów 53.37

2. Noga Anna 92 MLUKS Tarnów 53.85

3. Sępek Joanna 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 56.16

4. Wach Dominika 93 Unia Tarnów 58.54

5. Stec Patrycja 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 1.04.01


Bieg 3

1. Nowak Ewelina 92 Gim Siemiechów 47.95

2. Nawrocka Aneta 92 Unia Tarnów 54.39

3. Mordyl Monika 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 56.25

4. Kokoszka Patrycja 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 59.59

5. Świerczek Angelika 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 1.00.17


600 m Bieg pucharowy SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Zięba Iwona 91 MLUKS Tarnów 1:51,39

2. Bryg Katarzyna 94 Tygryski Wola Rzędz. 1:55,10

3. Stańkowska Emila 92 Energetyk Jaworzno 2:01,69

4. Zięba Amanda 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 2:01,71

5. Kuta Anna 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 2:02,47

6. Wapiennik Paulina 94 MLUKS Tarnów 2:04,12 7. Rzymek Sabina 94 Unia Tarnów 2:07,05 8. Curyło Anna 93 Unia Tarnów 2:10,82

9. Chojnacka Sandra 95 Tygryski Wola Rzędz. 2:11,30

10. Mazur Beata 93 Unia Tarnów 2:12,,13

11. Filut Sylwia 94 UKS Maraton Sękowa 2:16,36



Skok w dal SG: Wiesław Różycki

1. Noga Agnieszka 92 MLUKS Tarnów 4.19

2. Bartnik Adriana 92 # 4.12

3. Jasiak Klaudia 91 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 4.00

4. Ocłoń Martyna 91 # 3.98

5. Kawalec Patrycja 93 # 3.65

6. Barwacz Anna 92 # 3.63

7. Bryg Katarzyna 94 Tygryski Wola Rzędz. 3.50

8. Gębis Barbara 96 # 3.43

9. Paw Agnieszka 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 3.29

10. Świerczek Angelika 93. # 3.09

11. Zięba Amanda 92 # 2.98

Chojnacka Sandra 95 Tygryski Wola Rzędz. X

Kula /3 kg./ Puchar SG: Grażyna Knapik

1. Kozioł Aneta 91 UKS Maraton Sękowa 10.38

2. Paw Anna 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 9.15

3. Marchwica Adriana 92 # 7.54

PK /4kg./

Gawron Justyna 89 Unia Tarnów 9.23


CHŁOPCY
100 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

Bieg 1

1. Sikora Jakub 91 Gim Stryszawa 12.15

2. Lasik Karol 91 # 12.21

3. Buczkowski Sławomir 91 # 12.46

4. Knapik Sebastian 91 MLUKS Tarnów 13.20

5. Sławinski Mirosław 92 Unia Tarnów 13.25

6. Peć Szymon 91 Gim Stryszawa 13.62

7. Pochobień Bartłomiej 91 # 13.77



Bieg 2

1. Kiełbasa Mateusz 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 12.87

2. Płaneta Piotr 91 # 13.30

3. Borych Janusz 92 # 13.77

4. Ligięza Łukasz 92 MLUKS Tarnów 13.90 5. Walkowicz Zbigniew 93 Unia Tarnów 15.36

6. Mikrut Tomasz 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 15.56


Bieg 3

1. Majcher Mateusz 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 14.51

2. Czarnik Michał 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 15.00

3. Bardyga Adrian 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 15.36

4. Sak Sebastian 94 16.39

5. Bryndal Kamil 94 16.39



300 m Bieg pucharowy SGB: Piotr Blicharz

Bieg 1

1. Sikora Jakub 91 Gim Stryszawa 39.72

2. Buczkowski Sławomir 91 # 40.07

3. Lasik Karol 91 # 41.10

4. Cetnarowicz Artur 91 ULKS Lipinki 42.13

5. Sławiński Mirosław 92 Unia Tarnów 42.31



Bieg 2

1. Majcher Mateusz 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 44.52

2. Czarnik Michał 92 # 45.16

3. Ligięza Łukasz 92 MLUKS Tarnów 45.41

4. Derus Mateusz 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 46.21

5. Majcher Krystian 95 Unia Tarnów 53.41



1000 m Bieg pucharowy SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Dadej Dawid 91 MLUKS Tarnów 2:42,48

2. Knapik Sebastian 91 # 2:57,63

3. Taraszka Daniel 92 Unia Tarnów 2:59,56

4. Stelmach Karol 91 # 3:06.86

5. Grzęda Wojciech 91 # 3:08.26

6. Zachara Jerzy 91 Gim Stryszawa 3:11,46

7. Wapiennik Piotr 92 Unia Tarnów 3:13,37

8. Knapik Michał 93 MLUKS Tarnów 3.22,77

9. Sorys Sergiusz 91 # 3:23,51

10. Łukasik Łukasz 93 # 3:25,55

11. Tybor Rafał 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 3:51,90 12. Sasak Sebastian 94 4:25,55 Skok w dal: SG: Wiesław Różycki

1. Knapik Sebastian 91 MLUKS Tarnów 5.38

2. Peć Szymon 91 Gim Stryszawa 5.24

3. Pituła Dariusz 91 # 5.14

4. Boruch Janusz 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 4.90

5. Bardyga Adrian 93 # 4.19

6. Mikrut Tomasz 93 # 3.96

7. Bryndal Kamil 94 3.78

8. Sak Sebastian 94 3.39



Kula /4kg./ Puchar SG. Grażyna Knapik

1. Mocherek Dominik 91 Energetyk Jaworzno 15.95

2. Kusiak Kamil 92 UKS Maraton Sękowa 12.80

3. Głuszek Jakub 91 Gim Stryszawa 12.66

4. Kociubiński Dawid 91 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 11.13

5. Cetnarowicz Artur 91 ULKS Lipinki 10.63

6. Smalcerz Krzysztof 94 Energetyk Jaworzno 9.12

7. Nalepa Michał 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 8.94

8. Derus Mateusz 92 # 8.46

PK /6,25/

Fornal Michał 88 Unia Tarnów 11.14

Serafin Jakub 90 # 8.72

Oszczep: SG: Grażyna Knapik

1. Mocherek Dominik 91 Energetyk Jaworzno 39.38

2. Rocznik Dariusz 91 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 33.25

3. Kusiak Kamil 92 UKS Maraton Sękowa 32.86

4. Baginski Aleksander Energetyk Jaworzno 29.64

5. Smalcerz Krzysztof 94 # 21.36

6. Mordyl Grzegorz 92 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 21.24

7. Kuta Mateusz 93 # 20.70

8. Cetnarowicz Artur 91 ULKS Lipinki 20.60

9. Bardyga Adrian 93 Spartakus Wola Rzędz. 16.48




KONKURENCJE PUCHAROWE
KOBIETY

100 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Ligięza Agnieszka 86 WKS Wawel Kraków 13.02

2. Trzop Katarzyna 88 ZS im Witosa Sucha B. 13.18

3. Jarmuła Katarzyna 89 MLUKS Tarnów 13.84

4. Ryczek Anna 90 Unia Tarnów 14.15

400 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Trzop Katarzyna 88 ZS im Witosa Sucha B. 1:01,64

2. Jarmuła Katarzyna 89 MLUKS Tarnów 1:03,29

3. Ryczek Anna 90 Unia Tarnów 1:09,53

4. Nowak Renata 90 Energetyk Jaworzno 1:12,16

600 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Wojna Anna 86 ULKS Lipinki 1:41,35

2. Szurek Agnieszka 89 # 1:51,43

3. Kołodziej Jolanta 90 MLUKS Tarnów 1:54.34



skok w dal: SG: Wiesław Różycki

1. Ligięza Agnieszka 86 WKS Wawel Kraków 5.07

2. Ryczek Anna 90 Unia Tarnów 4.50

3. Kozik Marzena 90 MLUKS Tarnów 4.48


MĘŻCZYŹNI



100 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Bochenek Dominik 87 ULKS Lipinki 11.32

2. Ostrowski Rafał 85 AZS-AWF Katowice 11.72

3. Bagiński Aleksander 89 Energetyk Jaworzno 11.85

4. Helizanowicz Jakub 90 MLUKS Tarnów 11.86

5. Guzik Mirosław 86 Unia Tarnów 12.01



400 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Ostrowski Rafał 85 AZS-AWF Katowice 53,09

2. Guzik Mirosław 86 Unia Tarnów 55.05

3. Helizanowicz Jakub 90 MLUKS Tarnów 56.06

4. Marunowski Mateusz 88 Energetyk Jaworzno 56.57

5. Wierzchowiec Piotr 90 Unia Tarnów 1:00,06



1000 m SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Łach Piotr 88 MLUKS Tarnów 2:41,54

2. Irla Arkadiusz 90 # 2:47,44

3. Korzeń Piotr 90 UKS Maraton Sękowa 2:51,94 4. Gurba Dawid 89 ULKS Lipinki 3:01,47

5. Gondek Grzegorz 90 Unia Tarnów 3:10,63

2000 m prz. SGB: Piotr Blicharz

1. Zabawski Jarosław 88 MLUKS Tarnów 6:28,55

2. Gębara Rafał 85 AZS-AWF Kraków 6:40.49

3. Dwojak Paweł 88 ULKS Lipinki 6:46,92 4. Pociecha Tomasz 88 # 6:53,90

5. Kaczmarczyk Tomasz 90 MLUKS Tarnów 6:57,71
skok w dal SG: Wiesław Różycki

1. Helizanowicz Jakub 90 MLUKS Tarnów 5.90

2. Duda Konrad 89 Unia Tarnów 5,88

3. Guzik Mirosław 86 # 5.80








©absta.pl 2019
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna