Wyniki XXXIV biegu krasnali 16. 02. 2013r. 2008 I młodsi Dziewczynki Alicja Leszko Świdnica



Pobieranie 23.79 Kb.
Data07.05.2016
Rozmiar23.79 Kb.
WYNIKI XXXIV BIEGU KRASNALI 16.02.2013r.

2008 i młodsi

Dziewczynki


  1. Alicja Leszko - Świdnica

  2. Hanna Rutkowska - Witków

  3. Amelia Kłyszyńska - Piechowice

  4. Julia Bieniasiewicz - Czarny Bór

  5. Maja Oleksy - Kamienna Góra

  6. Julia Pływaczyk - Czarny Bór

  7. Maja Filip - Witków

  8. Kasia Filip - Czarny Bór

  9. Maria Łękawska - Czarny Bór

  10. Julia Partyńska - Czarny Bór

Chłopcy




  1. Łukasz Raciniewska - Wałbrzych

  2. Bartosz Kowalczyk - Wałbrzych

  3. Patryk Mucha - Czarny Bór



5. Mikołaj Bafia - Sokołowsko

6 Adam Bugajski - Czarny Bór

7. Kacper Skalski - Sokołowsko

8. Grzegorz Owsianka -Czarny Bór

9. Łukasz Sinkiewicz - Boguszow -Gorce

2006/2007

Dziewczynki


  1. Justyna Sinkiewicz - Boguszów –Gorce

  2. Martyna Bizoń - Grzędy

  3. Jasmina Koziatek - Sokołowsko

  4. Amelia Konkol - Grzędy

  5. Maja Rutkowska- Witków

  6. Zuzanna Wójnicka - Sędzisław

  7. Kinga Szewczyk - Witków

  8. Lena Niedzielska - Jelenia Góra

  9. Wiktoria Filip - Borowno

  10. Emilia Bochenek - Sokołowsko

Chłopcy


  1. Kajetan Urbaniak - Borówno

  2. Maciej Marczak - Czarny Bór

  3. Jakub Gieniec - Grzędy

  4. Kajetan Gorczyński - Sokołowsko

  5. Bartosz Kojro - Piechowice

  6. Korneliusz Olszewski – Kamienna –Góra

  7. Oliwier Kowalski - Jabłów

  8. Tomasz Skalski - Sokołowsko

  9. Jakub Jedziniak - Piechowice

  10. Jakub Poręba - Borówno

2005r.

Dziewczynki


  1. Klaudia Tokarczyk - Jelenia Góra

  2. Anna Kramarczyk - Czarny Bór

  3. Maja Szczepaniak - Czarny Bór

  4. Dominika Bafia - Sokołowsko

  5. Julia Tomasiak - Czarny Bór

  6. Weronika Zielińska – Czarny Bór

  7. Oliwia Wróblewska - Czarny Bór

  8. Vanessa Kosek - Czarny Bór

  9. Gabriela Chmielewska - Witków

  10. Anna Mazurek - Czarny Bór


Chłopcy


  1. Marcin Bijak - Czarny Bór

  2. Jakub Raciniewski - Wałbrzych

  3. Paweł Glądala - Jelenia Góra

  4. Martin Frankowski – Czarny Bór

  5. Michał Ostrowski - Czarny Bór

  6. Fabian Śliwiński - Czarny Bór

  7. Konrad Kusz - Janowice Wielkie

  8. Molek Jan - Czarny Bór

  9. Damian Kołota - Czarny Bór

  10. Dawid Filip - Czarny Bór



2004r.

Dziewczynki


  1. Hanna Marciniak - Sokołowsko

  2. Emilia Widlak - Czarny Bór

  3. Alicja Halldin- - Katowice

  4. Daria Ostrowska – Czarny Bór

  5. Weronika Kossowicz - Piechowice

  6. Julia Faron - Witków

  7. Natalia Gajda - Jelenia Góra

  8. Marcel Kondoł - Miszkowice

  9. Weronika Filuś - Piechowice

  10. Wiktoria Pres - Czarny Bór

Chłopcy


  1. Szymon Jadzinnak - Piechowice

  2. Jan Reizer - Jelenia Góra

  3. Jakub Marciniak - Sokołowsko

  4. Artur Besser - Katowice

  5. Patryk Włodarczyk – Katowice

  6. Hubert Matusik - Czarny Bór

  7. Michał Bałos- Czarny Bór

  8. Bartosz Drop - Czarny Bór

  9. Dominik Furtak - Czarny Bór

  10. Kacper Najdrowski - Sokołowsko

2003r.

Dziewczynki


  1. Roksana Jarmakowicz - Sosnówka

  2. Kinga Mareczek - Piechopwice

  3. Oliwia Wojtas - Piechowice

  4. Marcelina Bandurska – Sokołowsko

  5. Barbara Kralczyk- Demczuk - Jelenia Góra

  6. Weronika Przymała – Piechowice

  7. Nikola Uniżynska - Sokołowsko

  8. Magdalena Rakoczy- Witków

  9. Wiktoria Bijak - Czarny Bór

  10. Julia Hotloś - Witków

Chłopcy


  1. Konrad Badacz - Piechowice

  2. Mateusz Macuk - Sokołowsko

  3. Jakub Świergiel - Jelenia Góra

  4. Łukasz Idziak - Katowice

  5. Dominik Jasiewicz- Sokołowsko

  6. Bartłomiej Krawczyk - jelenia Góra

  7. Oskar Piwnicki - Jelenia Góra

  8. Bartlomiej Szparagała -Kowalowa

  9. Bartosz Glądała - Jelenia Góra

  10. Grzegorz Warzecha -Czarny Bór

2002r.

Dziewczynki


  1. Weronika Mikołajczyk - Miszkowice

  2. Aleksandra Mikołajczyk - Miszkowice

  3. Laura Skibska - Sokołowsko

  4. Katarzyna Ludwig - Czarny Bór

  5. Emilia Rakoczy - Witków

  6. Ada Wojtak - Jelenia Góra

  7. Nikola Michułka - Sokołowsko

  8. Urszula Bijak - Jelenia Góra

  9. Wiktoria Zawadziłło - Piechowice

  10. Klaudia Krajewska - Czarny Bór

Chłopcy


  1. Mateusz Halladin - Katowice

  2. Andrzej Guzek - Katowice

  3. Adrian Jośko - Piechowice

  4. Jan Basser - Katowice

  5. Maciej Kojro – Piechowice

  6. Grzegorz Andrejewski – Sokołowsko

  7. Antoni Bryszewski - Jelenia Góra

  8. Oskar Kłyszyński - Jelenia Góra

  9. Wojciech Jasiński - Sosnówka

  10. Jakub Rutkowski - Witków

2001r

Dziewczynki


  1. Daria Deja - Jelenia Góra

  2. Weronika Soprycha - Jelenia Góra

  3. Daria Gembicka - Katowice

  4. Martyna Poręba - Czarny Bór

  5. Izabela Wicher - Piechowice - Piechowice

  6. Julia Czaja - Miszkowice

  7. Sandra Jarmakowicz - Sosnówka

  8. Emilia Rolka - Czarny Bór

  9. Weronika Przemyślak - Miszkowice

  10. Nikola Wożniak - Sokołowsko

Chłopcy


  1. Adrian Pyrdoł - Czarny Bór

  2. Paweł Wąsala - Czarny Bór

  3. Grzegorz Deren - Miszkowice

  4. Marcin Kaczanowski - Czarny Bór

  5. Michał Chmielewski - Miszkowice

  6. Jakub Ziemniak -Sosnówka

  7. Michał Baraniec- Czarny Bór

  8. Jakub Baraniec - Czarny Bór

  9. Tomasz Wojtowicz - Sokołowsko

  10. Przemysław Marszałek - Sosnówka

2000r.

Dziewczynki


  1. Martyna Dybiec - Czarny Bór

  2. Paulina Pawliczek - Katowice

  3. Patrycja Kołodziej - Sosnówka

  4. Wiktoria Smakosz - Katowice

  5. Julia Skibska - Sokołowsko

  6. Barbara Bagińska- Sosnówka

  7. Sandra Krawczyk - Jelenia Góra

  8. Adrianna Charzewska – Czarny Bór

  9. Weronika Frackowiak – Sosnówka

  10. Agata Markiewicz - Czarny Bór

Chłopcy


  1. Wojciech Janik - Czarny Bór

  2. Piotr Kędziarski - Sokołowsko

  3. Michał Bijak - Czarny Bór

  4. Kacper Wojciechowski - Miszkowice

  5. Wojciech Fraczek - Czarny Bór

  6. Mateusz Gnosowski - Czarny Bór

  7. Marcel Domitrz - Piechowice

  8. Jan Wiktor - Czarny Bór

  9. Michał Witulski - Sosnówka

  10. Adrian Filip -Czarny Bór


Pobieranie 23.79 Kb.





©absta.pl 2020
wyślij wiadomość

    Strona główna